Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 4 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 10 9 1 43 19 18
2 HORTALEZA TM 10 7 3 37 26 14
3 TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA 10 7 3 36 27 14
4 ALCOBENDAS TM 10 6 4 40 24 12
5 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 6 4 38 25 12
6 ALUCHE T.M. - A 10 6 4 36 24 12
7 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 6 4 30 31 12
8 FUENLABRADA TEAM TM 10 5 5 34 30 10
9 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 9 4 5 27 27 8
10 SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL 10 2 8 22 41 4
11 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 11 1 10 22 46 2
12 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 10 1 9 8 53 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-4 Jornada 10
14/12/2019
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
0
6
ALCOBENDAS TM
ALCOBENDAS TM C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
YLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
7-1111-811-711-9
BLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
XLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
9-1111-512-1011-5
CLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
ZLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
11-811-911-9
ALic: 19990
HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUY
XLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
11-611-610-1211-9
CLic: 14763
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZ
YLic: 3437
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-96-1111-812-10
BLic: 33728
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBE
ZLic: 5227
JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
11-811-48-1111-5
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
240 / 191
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
14/12/2019
17:00
ALUCHE T.M. - A
5
1
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
ALUCHE T.M. - A EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
YLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
6-1110-126-11
BLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
XLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
11-911-811-9
CLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-111-511-2
ALic: 10168
ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVAS
XLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
14-1211-411-3
CLic: 5991
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ
YLic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-611-411-7
BLic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
ZLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
11-111-111-6
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
190 / 112
FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE TENIS DE MESA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDO SOSA RAMIREZ
14/12/2019
17:00
VASA ARROYO-CDO
6
0
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
YLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
1-112-1110-12
BLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
XLic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
1-114-113-11
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
ZLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
9-118-114-11
ALic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
XLic: 28770
CRISTIAN BARBULESCU
7-112-113-11
CLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
YLic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
4-1110-127-11
BLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
ZLic: 10198
DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONIS
11-87-1111-69-117-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
120 / 214
CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: JAVIER NIETO MENDEZ
14/12/2019
18:00
HORTALEZA TM
4
3
TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA
HORTALEZA TM TWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
4-118-113-11
BLic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
XLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
11-76-1111-87-1112-10
CLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
ZLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
6-1112-1011-98-1111-9
ALic: 1966
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
XLic: 8368
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑAN
11-911-611-8
CLic: 29448
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
YLic: 17314
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
10-1211-111-79-115-11
BLic: 22929
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZ
ZLic: 17881
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
6-114-116-11
DCARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENO
YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZ
DGONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCO
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE
11-911-711-6
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
238 / 250
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
15/12/2019
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
5
1
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
11-611-911-2
BLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
XLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
5-118-115-11
CLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
ZLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
13-155-1111-55-11
ALic: 1170
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
3-115-113-11
CLic: 6763
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGAS
YLic: 20793
RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
7-116-117-11
BLic: 22204
RAUL REYES CASTAÑON
ZLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
9-116-113-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
134 / 191
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
15/12/2019
11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
2
FUENLABRADA TEAM TM
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES FUENLABRADA TEAM TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
YLic: 1266
JON URIBARRI CRIADO
11-811-912-10
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
XLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
7-1111-214-1211-4
CLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
11-77-1111-85-1111-7
ALic: 19719
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
XLic: 5776
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENA
11-97-1111-1311-611-13
CLic: 33894
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
YLic: 1266
JON URIBARRI CRIADO
9-1111-48-118-11
BLic: 34034
DENIS TERNA
ZLic: 20141
SERGIO MEJIAS ORTEGA
11-411-611-4
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
242 / 203
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
15/12/2019
12:00
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL
3
4
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
SEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL IMEX DON BENITO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-611-611-7
BLic: 10204
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENO
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
11-138-112-11
CLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
11-712-1411-57-1111-8
ALic: 5110
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
XLic: 24053
HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
7-114-1110-12
CLic: 10674
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
YLic: 6850
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTOR
11-511-211-4
BLic: 10204
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENO
ZLic: 19883
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
5-114-115-11
DFERNANDO GARCIA TERRON
DANIEL SANZ CUESTA
DHECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIA
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJO
11-87-118-1111-210-12
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
221 / 221
C.E.I.P. MARQUES DE ARCO - San Cristóbal de Segovia (Segovia)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GILARRANZ SAN LORENZO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos