Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 9 9 0 48 7 18
2 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 9 8 1 46 8 16
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 9 7 2 32 23 14
4 TITUS BADALONA 9 7 2 32 24 14
5 CTT POBLE NOU 9 5 4 27 29 10
6 C.T.T. OLOT 9 4 5 30 26 8
7 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 9 4 5 23 32 8
8 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 9 3 6 24 32 6
9 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 8 3 5 17 33 6
10 SON CLADERA TTC 10 2 8 25 40 4
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 8 1 7 13 35 2
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 8 0 8 10 38 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
2
4
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
YLic: 24836
ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSO
11-711-311-7
BLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
6-118-111-11
CLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
ZLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
9-116-119-11
ALic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
11-811-911-6
CLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
YLic: 24836
ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSO
11-911-38-118-118-11
BLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
ZLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
7-1111-76-1113-117-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
195 / 202
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
30/11/2019
17:00
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
5
1
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ C. N.MATARO -QUADIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25099
BIEL FIGAROLA ALMIRALL
YLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
8-113-112-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
7-115-1112-105-11
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
ZLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
9-118-113-11
ALic: 25099
BIEL FIGAROLA ALMIRALL
XLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
2-1110-125-11
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
YLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
11-611-811-5
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
9-1111-99-114-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
145 / 204
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
30/11/2019
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
6
0
CTT POBLE NOU
GIRBAU VIC T.T. CTT POBLE NOU J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3055
PAU MELLADO MUJAL
YLic: 19025
IVAN MORENO CALIXTO
11-412-1011-4
BLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
XLic: 1229
MARCOS VICENTE LARIO
11-011-011-0
CLic: 4682
MIQUEL RAMOS BROS
ZLic: 24392
PAU VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
11-011-011-0
ALic: 3055
PAU MELLADO MUJAL
XLic: 1229
MARCOS VICENTE LARIO
11-011-011-0
CLic: 4682
MIQUEL RAMOS BROS
YLic: 19025
IVAN MORENO CALIXTO
11-611-911-9
BLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
ZLic: 24392
PAU VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
11-011-011-0
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
199 / 42
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
30/11/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
0
6
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
YLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
11-811-411-5
BLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-513-1112-10
CLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
ZLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
11-411-312-10
ALic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-611-67-1112-10
CLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
YLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
14-1211-711-5
BLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
ZLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
11-711-311-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
213 / 133
ANEXO DOCTOR COMAS (COLEGIO) - Alaior (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAN VILLALONGA PONS
30/11/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
1
5
C.T.T. OLOT
SON CLADERA TTC C.T.T. OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-211-611-6
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
XLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
1-116-119-11
CLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
ZLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
11-69-1111-86-118-11
ALic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
XLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
6-117-1113-119-11
CLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
9-1111-68-1111-95-11
BLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
ZLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
13-119-116-114-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
205 / 230
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
01/12/2019
11:00
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.
0
6
C.T.T. OLOT
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. C.T.T. OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
4-1111-56-117-11
BLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
XLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
3-1111-97-1112-14
CLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
ZLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
7-1111-94-1111-89-11
ALic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
XLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
4-115-117-11
CLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
11-49-1111-134-11
BLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
ZLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
8-1111-84-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
185 / 246
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos