Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 6 6 0 32 5 12
2 CTT POBLE NOU 6 5 1 25 13 10
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 6 5 1 21 16 10
4 TITUS BADALONA 7 5 2 23 21 10
5 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 5 4 1 25 5 8
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 6 3 3 17 19 6
7 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 5 3 2 15 17 6
8 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 6 2 4 16 22 4
9 C.T.T. OLOT 5 1 4 12 19 2
10 SON CLADERA TTC 8 1 7 20 33 2
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 5 0 5 7 23 0
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 5 0 5 5 25 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
6
0
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
YLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
7-1112-1011-54-118-11
BLic: 24836
ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSO
XLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
5-115-114-11
CLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
ZLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
4-115-119-11
ALic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
XLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
10-128-111-11
CLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
YLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
1-117-111-11
BLic: 24836
ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSO
ZLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
6-114-119-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
121 / 214
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
09/11/2019
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-611-511-6
BLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-88-118-1111-78-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
ZLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
11-911-139-117-11
ALic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-510-129-115-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-011-011-0
BLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
ZLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
2-116-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
199 / 181
ANEXO DOCTOR COMAS (COLEGIO) - Alaior (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: CRISTOBAL VIDAL MOLL
09/11/2019
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
4
3
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
SON CLADERA TTC C. N.MATARO -QUADIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
YLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
2-114-116-11
BLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
XLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
5-1111-78-1111-711-7
CLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
ZLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
7-1111-911-711-9
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
5-1111-96-119-11
CLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
YLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
11-138-1111-911-86-11
BLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
ZLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
13-113-1111-711-4
DALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
DJORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
7-1114-123-1111-811-7
Juegos:
15 / 15
Puntos
260 / 288
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
10/11/2019
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
2
4
CTT POBLE NOU
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ CTT POBLE NOU J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
YLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
12-143-116-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
7-1111-811-910-1211-5
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
ZLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
4-1110-123-11
ALic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
XLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
6-1113-118-1111-87-11
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
YLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
5-117-114-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
11-87-119-1111-611-6
Juegos:
8 / 16
Puntos
198 / 242
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
10/11/2019
11:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
6
0
TITUS BADALONA
TITUS BADALONA SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
YLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
11-97-118-119-11
BLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
XLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
10-124-119-11
CLic: 29083
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
ZLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
5-115-115-11
ALic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
XLic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
4-116-117-11
CLic: 29083
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
YLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
9-1111-136-11
BLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
ZLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
6-114-115-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
131 / 210
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS
10/11/2019
11:00
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.
4
3
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
YLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
11-713-116-117-1111-8
BLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
XLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
8-1112-108-115-11
CLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
ZLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
12-148-1111-47-11
ALic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
XLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
12-106-1111-811-7
CLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
YLic: 9517
JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZ
12-1011-68-1111-7
BLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
ZLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
1-115-114-11
DJORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
DALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
6-119-1111-411-210-12
Juegos:
13 / 16
Puntos
258 / 274
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos