Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 12 11 1 61 12 22
2 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 12 9 3 44 38 18
3 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 11 8 3 43 26 16
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 11 8 3 39 29 16
5 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 13 7 6 42 40 14
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 12 5 7 34 41 10
7 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 13 4 9 31 50 8
8 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 12 3 9 33 42 6
9 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 11 3 8 22 45 6
10 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 13 2 11 27 53 4

123
456
PDF-3 Jornada 4
25/01/2020
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
5
1
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-88-115-116-11
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-47-1110-1211-511-4
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-511-611-4
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
10-1210-1211-911-911-4
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-411-111-2
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-96-1111-711-4
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
238 / 176
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
25/01/2020
12:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
3
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
YLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
12-104-1111-76-117-11
BLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
XLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
5-119-1111-89-11
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
ZLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
3-1111-811-917-1911-5
ALic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
11-411-210-1211-8
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
12-146-116-11
BLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
ZLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
11-911-511-5
DSARA BALLESTER LECINA
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
DMIREIA BADOSA REPISO
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
11-89-1111-911-7
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
269 / 259
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
25/01/2020
16:00
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
4
3
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
8-1111-911-94-117-11
BLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
14-1211-411-9
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
4-1111-62-116-11
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-811-511-6
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
6-113-111-11
BLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
6-119-1111-911-611-7
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
DGEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
5-1110-1211-67-11
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
224 / 251
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
16:00
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
11-311-411-5
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
11-611-811-7
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
ZLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
11-511-411-5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
11-411-811-8
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
YLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
11-94-1111-711-7
BLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
ZLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
4-117-118-11
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
188 / 134
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
25/01/2020
16:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
4
2
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
8-1111-511-211-4
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
8-117-118-11
CLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
ZLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
6-117-118-11
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
8-1111-612-1011-9
CLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
YLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
4-115-118-11
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
9-119-1111-55-11
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
178 / 195
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: CARLOTA ROYO MATA
25/01/2020
16:30
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-111-211-3
BLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-512-1411-811-6
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
4-118-1116-148-11
ALic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-811-411-4
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-711-711-8
BLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
8-1111-611-57-1111-9
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
228 / 166
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
25/01/2020
18:30
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
5
1
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
5-118-1110-12
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
12-104-115-1112-14
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
10-1211-89-1111-46-11
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-411-42-113-1112-10
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
7-113-114-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-117-116-11
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
178 / 232
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
25/01/2020
18:30
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
2
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-812-108-117-1111-2
BLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
9-117-114-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
2-116-117-11
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
10-1210-129-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-138-1112-14
BLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
ZLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-911-812-10
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
178 / 208
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: CARLOTA ROYO MATA
25/01/2020
18:30
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
0
6
UE SANT CUGAT
UE SANT CUGAT C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
YLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-511-811-3
BLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
XLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-711-411-9
CLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-712-1410-1211-712-10
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
XLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
12-1011-611-2
CLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
YLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-711-79-1111-3
BLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
13-1111-910-128-1113-11
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
253 / 186
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
26/01/2020
10:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-811-611-3
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
7-118-116-11
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
11-811-711-1
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
10-126-119-11
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
10-1211-46-1111-13
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
11-311-611-4
DMARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
DMONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
8-114-1110-12
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
205 / 187
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
26/01/2020
10:00
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
4
2
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-411-411-6
BLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-512-1011-6
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
3-1111-136-11
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-111-211-4
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
YLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
4-115-114-11
BLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
ZLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-711-711-4
Juegos:
12 / 6
Puntos
166 / 128
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY
26/01/2020
10:00
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
0
6
UE SANT CUGAT
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
9-117-113-11
BLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
6-119-113-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-113-115-11
ALic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-115-113-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
6-118-1111-411-58-11
BLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
3-118-115-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
120 / 207
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: CARLOTA ROYO MATA
26/01/2020
12:30
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-711-411-5
BLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
XLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
2-117-112-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
9-1111-611-69-1112-10
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
3-117-117-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
8-1111-611-1311-711-5
BLic: 34904
KIRA ANN AXIAQ
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
11-46-1111-136-11
DKIRA ANN AXIAQ
CHENXIN TANG QIU
DMONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
5-112-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
212 / 240
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: CARLOTA ROYO MATA
26/01/2020
12:30
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
7-113-114-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
6-118-115-11
CLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
ZLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
11-911-711-3
ALic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
6-111-119-11
CLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
11-78-113-1111-76-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-87-117-1110-12
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
156 / 207
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
26/01/2020
12:30
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
2
4
UE SANT CUGAT
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
4-118-117-11
BLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
9-112-1111-65-11
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-78-119-1111-911-9
ALic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
5-115-117-11
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
10-1211-411-711-9
BLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-117-116-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
174 / 217
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: MERITXELL PONS SANUY

Enlaces

Otros contenidos