Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 9 8 1 45 10 16
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 9 7 2 35 21 14
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 9 7 2 33 28 14
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 9 6 3 30 25 12
5 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 9 4 5 27 30 8
6 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 9 4 5 25 31 8
7 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 9 3 6 23 34 6
8 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 9 3 6 20 35 6
9 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 9 2 7 25 32 4
10 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 9 1 8 19 36 2

123
456
PDF-3 Jornada 3
14/12/2019
11:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
UE SANT CUGAT
UE SANT CUGAT CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
12-1011-59-1111-1
BLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
10-125-117-11
CLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-611-611-5
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
2-118-119-11
CLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
3-1111-611-1311-36-11
BLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
7-117-1111-711-811-9
DCONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
7-1111-57-1111-65-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
247 / 245
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
14/12/2019
11:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
3
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-96-1111-49-119-11
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-611-911-4
CLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
8-1110-1211-99-11
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-411-211-2
CLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
8-113-119-11
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-911-511-8
DROSER VILA VAQUE
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
DLIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
5-1113-1111-911-8
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
243 / 210
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
14/12/2019
12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
2
4
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
9-1113-114-1111-13
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
7-1111-65-113-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-411-211-8
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
10-1210-1211-711-58-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-65-114-117-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-69-1111-611-2
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
215 / 210
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
14/12/2019
16:00
UE SANT CUGAT
5
1
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-87-114-1114-1215-13
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-115-114-11
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
12-1011-49-1112-149-11
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
10-124-116-11
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-1111-99-114-11
BLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
10-124-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
185 / 248
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
14/12/2019
16:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-211-511-3
BLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
XLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-1310-129-11
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
11-47-1111-66-118-11
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-311-811-6
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-512-1011-5
BLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
5-119-114-11
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
DROSER VILA VAQUE
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-511-711-6
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
224 / 177
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
14/12/2019
16:00
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
1
5
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
6-1111-66-1111-914-12
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
6-111-116-11
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-611-511-3
ALic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-911-911-4
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-78-1111-811-4
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
4-1111-611-611-9
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
205 / 180
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARÍA BREVA MIGUEL
14/12/2019
16:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
3
4
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-63-117-115-11
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-911-911-6
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-98-118-118-11
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-1311-611-49-1111-9
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
4-115-113-11
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-411-611-5
DMIREIA BADOSA REPISO
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
DALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-79-1111-83-116-11
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
232 / 244
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
14/12/2019
16:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
2
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
10-1211-710-1211-611-6
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
5-116-116-11
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
12-108-1111-811-9
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
10-129-1111-915-1311-13
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
5-1111-79-119-11
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
7-117-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
223 / 245
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA
14/12/2019
18:30
UE SANT CUGAT
5
1
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
12-1011-411-8
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
3-114-117-11
CLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-113-1111-91-11
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-118-119-11
CLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
4-118-1111-95-11
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
3-1111-1311-74-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
144 / 214
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
14/12/2019
18:30
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
12-108-1111-96-118-11
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-411-711-4
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-118-1111-911-69-11
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-411-511-2
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
11-813-1511-912-10
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-1110-125-11
DLIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
MARINA BUENO MARIN
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-1110-125-11
Juegos:
13 / 13
Puntos
245 / 236
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
14/12/2019
18:30
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
1
5
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-211-211-3
BLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
4-115-116-11
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-411-911-5
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-811-211-8
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-812-10
BLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
12-1011-811-8
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
190 / 139
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA
14/12/2019
18:30
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
4
2
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
9-1111-811-55-1110-12
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
7-119-1111-511-512-10
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-610-1211-511-5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-911-611-5
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
6-113-116-11
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-511-511-9
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
220 / 189
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: IÑAKI JORQUES RICART
14/12/2019
18:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
2
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-411-111-6
BLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
8-1111-610-126-11
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
8-114-113-11
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
8-115-117-11
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
YLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
10-126-112-11
BLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-911-412-10
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
155 / 174
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JOSE MARÍA BREVA MIGUEL
15/12/2019
10:00
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
4
2
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-915-1311-8
BLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
8-1111-1315-1311-511-5
CLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-712-1011-9
ALic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
6-1111-711-59-115-11
CLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
9-1110-127-11
BLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-511-812-10
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
229 / 205
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JUAN JOSE ENGUIX GARCIA
15/12/2019
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
4
3
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-711-139-1114-1211-8
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
6-1111-86-1111-69-11
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-67-1111-411-6
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
7-117-118-11
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-117-115-11
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-611-711-2
DMIREIA BADOSA REPISO
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
DGEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-910-129-1111-811-8
Juegos:
14 / 14
Puntos
267 / 254
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ROGELIO IBOR MARTINEZ
15/12/2019
10:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
4
2
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
YLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
6-116-1111-911-89-11
BLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
8-115-1111-83-11
CLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-35-1111-96-112-11
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-111-411-4
CLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
YLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
10-123-117-11
BLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
10-129-1112-1011-511-8
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
211 / 225
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES
15/12/2019
12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
2
4
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-614-1212-10
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
9-117-116-11
CLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-811-711-4
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-411-311-5
CLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-611-513-11
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-1312-1411-69-11
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
203 / 158
POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JONATAN NAVARRETE TELLES

Enlaces

Otros contenidos