Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 6 6 0 32 4 12
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 6 5 1 24 12 10
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 6 4 2 21 19 8
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 6 3 3 18 19 6
5 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 6 2 4 18 19 4
6 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 5 2 3 13 19 4
7 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 6 2 4 15 22 4
8 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 6 2 4 14 23 4
9 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 1 3 9 16 2
10 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 5 1 4 10 21 2

123
456
PDF-3 Jornada 2
23/11/2019
11:00
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
2
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-412-1011-3
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
6-1111-611-611-5
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
14-1611-911-99-113-11
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-311-811-2
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
7-1111-139-11
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-911-511-7
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
214 / 170
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
23/11/2019
16:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-310-1212-1011-9
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
3-114-115-11
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-411-611-6
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-211-611-4
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
7-116-117-11
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
6-1111-66-115-11
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
DLOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
8-1111-311-710-1211-9
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
221 / 209
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
23/11/2019
16:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
5
1
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
13-159-114-11
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
6-114-1110-12
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
9-116-116-11
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
5-1111-95-1110-12
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-111-711-6
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
5-118-119-11
Juegos:
4 / 15
Puntos
153 / 194
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
23/11/2019
16:00
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
2
4
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-93-116-117-11
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-97-118-1111-7
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-711-76-1111-5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-711-212-10
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
8-119-1111-711-94-11
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-715-1311-5
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
228 / 212
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
23/11/2019
16:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
5
1
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
8-1111-91-116-11
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
9-1111-511-411-7
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-811-911-6
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-815-1312-10
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-611-811-9
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
10-1211-612-1011-7
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
216 / 181
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
23/11/2019
18:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
2
4
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-76-117-116-11
BLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-97-1111-311-6
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
8-116-118-11
ALic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
6-116-1113-15
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-1112-105-1111-99-11
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-411-711-2
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
196 / 204
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
23/11/2019
18:30
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
5
1
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
12-1011-97-1111-6
BLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
11-811-611-7
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-96-1111-211-6
ALic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
2-117-119-11
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
11-611-79-1110-1212-10
BLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
ZLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-211-411-5
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
217 / 175
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
23/11/2019
18:30
UE SANT CUGAT
6
0
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
14-1211-78-1112-148-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
6-113-118-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
3-116-116-11
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
7-118-114-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
7-1111-35-117-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-54-1112-1411-610-12
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
182 / 238
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
23/11/2019
18:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
5
1
VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-811-87-115-1111-6
BLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
9-116-117-11
CLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
10-1211-911-77-1111-4
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
13-1116-1411-7
CLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-69-119-1111-611-6
BLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-611-710-1211-1311-7
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
262 / 237
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
24/11/2019
10:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
12-108-117-117-11
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
12-106-113-114-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
12-107-1111-911-3
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
7-1112-144-11
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-115-1110-12
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
11-714-1211-8
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
180 / 216
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ
24/11/2019
10:00
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
3
4
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
8-116-1115-1311-86-11
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-811-811-7
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
6-113-113-11
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-87-1111-1311-911-5
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
4-113-115-11
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-811-811-9
DMARINA BUENO MARIN
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
DLOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
13-112-117-118-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
217 / 258
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
24/11/2019
10:00
UE SANT CUGAT
6
0
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
7-116-115-11
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
12-105-114-1111-77-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
12-106-113-116-11
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
6-116-116-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-117-113-11
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
1-117-110-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
127 / 225
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
24/11/2019
12:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
AURA ENERGÍA-REUS CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
5-115-111-11
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
3-117-117-11
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
11-411-611-4
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-711-811-3
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
3-114-112-11
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
11-211-411-8
DCHENXIN TANG QIU
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-113-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
151 / 178
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ
24/11/2019
12:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
3
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-611-011-4
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
3-119-117-11
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
12-107-114-117-11
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
11-54-113-1111-511-9
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-611-711-6
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
0-110-110-11
DMARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
DROSER VILA VAQUE
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
12-1010-127-118-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
192 / 223
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
24/11/2019
12:30
UE SANT CUGAT
5
1
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-711-511-9
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-115-113-11
CLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-117-115-11
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-1111-33-116-11
CLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
8-1111-612-1011-138-11
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
1-118-115-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
148 / 207
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT

Enlaces

Otros contenidos