Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 16 15 1 83 14 30
2 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 16 14 2 82 16 28
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 17 12 5 55 49 24
4 CTT POBLE NOU 16 10 6 55 45 20
5 TITUS BADALONA 16 10 6 48 51 20
6 C.T.T. OLOT 16 7 9 52 46 14
7 SON CLADERA TTC 16 7 9 48 55 14
8 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 15 6 9 43 49 12
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 15 5 10 33 59 10
10 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 16 4 12 35 65 8
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 17 4 13 34 69 8
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 16 2 14 24 74 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
16:30
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT
C.T.T. OLOT GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
YLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
11-86-119-1112-14
BLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
12-1011-98-118-117-11
CLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
ZLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
3-116-1111-78-11
ALic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
11-63-1110-126-11
CLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
YLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
11-311-14-115-1113-11
BLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
ZLic: 15181
ALBERT MASIP BONET
8-1111-67-1111-611-5
Juegos:
11 / 16
Puntos
234 / 252
PAVELLO DEL CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - Tarragona (Tarragona)
Árbitro: CARLOTA ROYO MATA
15/02/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
2
4
TITUS BADALONA
TITUS BADALONA CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
11-912-108-1111-7
BLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
XLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
11-97-1111-611-9
CLic: 1823
JOAN REDON BERNABEU
ZLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
4-115-115-11
ALic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
XLic: 19263
ENRIC BARCELO MAS
11-1311-611-914-12
CLic: 1823
JOAN REDON BERNABEU
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
11-84-1114-127-112-11
BLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
ZLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-96-1111-613-11
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
222 / 235
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO TERUEL ARBUES
15/02/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
4
2
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
YLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
10-1211-811-86-117-11
BLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
12-105-119-116-11
CLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
ZLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
2-1112-1011-717-15
ALic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
9-1111-99-118-11
CLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
YLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
11-93-116-115-11
BLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
ZLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
10-1211-69-1111-711-1
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
233 / 257
ANEXO DOCTOR COMAS (COLEGIO) - Alaior (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: CRISTOBAL VIDAL MOLL
15/02/2020
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
0
6
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
SON CLADERA TTC GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
YLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
4-113-112-11
BLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
XLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
3-112-119-11
CLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
ZLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
9-116-112-11
ALic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
XLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
5-112-118-11
CLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
YLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
5-1111-52-119-11
BLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
ZLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
6-116-113-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
97 / 203
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
16/02/2020
11:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
6
0
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
YLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
4-115-117-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 2782
JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ
8-113-1110-12
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
ZLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
11-80-111-113-11
ALic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
XLic: 2782
JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ
11-79-119-117-11
CLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
YLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
6-115-118-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
3-115-1111-85-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
131 / 222
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS
16/02/2020
11:00
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.
0
6
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIRBAU VIC T.T. GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
YLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
11-611-711-5
BLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
11-612-1011-8
CLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
ZLic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
11-411-711-5
ALic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
11-411-511-6
CLic: 3984
RAUL PORTA LOPEZ
YLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
11-43-1111-713-11
BLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
ZLic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
11-711-311-7
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
204 / 123
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos