Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 12 11 1 61 12 22
2 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 11 10 1 56 10 20
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 13 10 3 44 36 20
4 CTT POBLE NOU 12 7 5 38 37 14
5 TITUS BADALONA 12 7 5 35 39 14
6 C.T.T. OLOT 12 6 6 40 34 12
7 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 12 6 6 39 35 12
8 SON CLADERA TTC 12 4 8 35 43 8
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 12 4 8 27 47 8
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 12 3 9 25 47 6
11 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 12 3 9 26 50 6
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 12 1 11 19 55 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
6
0
C.T.T. OLOT
GIRBAU VIC T.T. C.T.T. OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
YLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
11-611-611-7
BLic: 9449
JORDI CARCELLER VALLS
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
11-512-1012-10
CLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
ZLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
11-311-511-5
ALic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
11-711-511-5
CLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
YLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
9-1111-211-911-2
BLic: 9449
JORDI CARCELLER VALLS
ZLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
11-910-1211-911-8
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
219 / 136
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS
11/01/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
6
0
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 25099
BIEL FIGAROLA ALMIRALL
11-511-811-8
BLic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
XLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
11-811-98-1111-7
CLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
ZLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
11-711-33-1110-1211-7
ALic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
XLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
8-1111-78-1112-1011-6
CLic: 7292
FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICO
YLic: 25099
BIEL FIGAROLA ALMIRALL
11-911-711-6
BLic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
ZLic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
13-1111-39-119-1112-10
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
257 / 209
ANEXO DOCTOR COMAS (COLEGIO) - Alaior (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAN VILLALONGA PONS
11/01/2020
17:00
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
5
1
TITUS BADALONA
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS TITUS BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
YLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
11-811-611-5
BLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
11-65-116-1111-514-12
CLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
ZLic: 2106
PAU NOLIS FAÑANAS
7-119-117-11
ALic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
XLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
11-611-911-5
CLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
YLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
13-118-115-1112-1011-6
BLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
ZLic: 2106
PAU NOLIS FAÑANAS
11-811-79-1111-9
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
227 / 201
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
11/01/2020
17:00
CTT POBLE NOU
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
CTT POBLE NOU CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-911-711-9
BLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
XLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
10-125-112-11
CLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
ZLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-54-119-116-11
ALic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
XLic: 2064
MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
2-116-1113-119-11
CLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
YLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-511-911-7
BLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
ZLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
7-1111-711-511-4
DISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
DMIQUEL ARNAU BONFILL
PAU BARCELO MAS
11-96-1111-37-1111-8
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
229 / 231
IES CATALONIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
11/01/2020
18:00
GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.
3
4
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
YLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
11-711-55-1111-8
BLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
9-1112-1011-99-119-11
CLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
ZLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
5-118-1111-78-11
ALic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
XLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
11-311-311-4
CLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
YLic: 3994
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
11-911-63-113-117-11
BLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
ZLic: 3298
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
11-411-611-7
DERIC CALDERO CERCOS
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
DALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENA
3-117-1111-511-511-6
Juegos:
17 / 12
Puntos
264 / 236
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO
12/01/2020
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
6
0
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
SON CLADERA TTC GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
YLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
11-911-611-9
BLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
7-1111-911-611-9
CLic: 3860
JESUS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES
ZLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
11-611-712-10
ALic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
XLic: 3937
ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMAS
11-611-511-9
CLic: 3860
JESUS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES
YLic: 9795
ERIC CALDERO CERCOS
11-411-812-10
BLic: 19499
GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMER
ZLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
12-1016-1411-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
213 / 154
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos