Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 6 6 0 31 5 12
2 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 6 4 2 19 19 8
3 TERMOTUR CALELLA 4 3 1 14 12 6
4 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 5 3 2 15 17 6
5 IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 2 3 18 14 4
6 SOSMATIC BADALONA 4 2 2 13 11 4
7 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 4 2 2 11 13 4
8 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 2 2 10 14 4
9 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 5 2 3 12 18 4
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 4 1 3 11 15 2
11 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 5 1 4 12 19 2
12 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 6 1 5 15 24 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-2 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
10:30
IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA
4
3
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
11-87-114-1111-75-11
BLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
XLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-76-1111-1311-811-3
CLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
11-77-1111-76-1111-8
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-911-83-114-116-11
CLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
YLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
7-115-114-11
BLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
11-511-511-7
DXAVIER PERAL PARENT
ARNAU PONS SANUY
DJOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
5-1111-48-114-11
Juegos:
14 / 16
Puntos
246 / 271
SALA TENIS DE MESA - ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO LAGARES MARTINEZ
26/10/2019
16:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES
3
4
TERMOTUR CALELLA
TERMOTUR CALELLA CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
YLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
5-117-117-11
BLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
11-711-412-10
CLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
11-511-411-2
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
7-1110-1211-911-710-12
CLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
8-1111-811-135-11
BLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
ZLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
11-711-211-4
DADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
DJORDI LATORRE BETRIU
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
13-1111-76-1111-8
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
244 / 209
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: FERRAN FORTUNY MALLAFRE
26/10/2019
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
11-511-97-1111-4
BLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-811-814-12
CLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
3-118-117-11
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
8-1111-911-96-119-11
CLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
6-1111-711-49-1111-8
BLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-612-1012-1411-5
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
233 / 217
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
26/10/2019
17:00
FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.
2
4
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
11-911-411-8
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
9-115-1111-99-11
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-92-1111-44-119-11
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
11-611-412-10
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
13-1111-711-4
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-811-49-1111-7
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
215 / 181
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA
26/10/2019
18:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
2
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
SOSMATIC BADALONA IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
YLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
6-115-1111-914-125-11
BLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-97-115-118-11
CLic: 16795
PAU LLORET RIGAT
ZLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
16-149-113-1111-711-7
ALic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-511-82-1111-8
CLic: 16795
PAU LLORET RIGAT
YLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
11-711-44-117-116-11
BLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
ZLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
8-119-116-11
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
219 / 255
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JESUS ABELLAN LOPEZ
27/10/2019
10:30
CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA
5
1
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
5-119-117-11
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
9-1111-78-1111-66-11
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
8-118-1111-13
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
11-79-114-119-11
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
8-119-118-11
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
8-1111-811-811-9
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
192 / 223
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: LUIS AVILA FERNANDEZ
27/10/2019
11:00
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
4
3
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
YLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-76-1112-1011-8
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
12-109-116-1111-57-11
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
4-119-115-11
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-311-712-10
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
YLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-811-7
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
9-1113-1510-12
DKAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
DALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
7-1111-86-114-11
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
230 / 236
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: JOSEP JUNQUERA NOGUE

Enlaces

Otros contenidos