Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 5 1 24 14 10
2 BEONE BOADILLA 5 4 1 21 10 8
3 SON CLADERA TTC 5 4 1 20 12 8
4 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 6 4 2 23 16 8
5 HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA 4 3 1 16 10 6
6 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ 5 3 2 16 16 6
7 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 5 2 3 16 18 4
8 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 4 17 16 2
9 LEGANES-RIVAS 4 1 3 11 15 2
10 CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA 4 1 3 9 17 2
11 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 5 1 4 9 22 2
12 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 4 4 20 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-2 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
16:00
LEGANES-RIVAS
3
4
C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ
LEGANES-RIVAS C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
YLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
11-511-99-1110-1211-2
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
XLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
9-1111-311-611-8
CLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
ZLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
12-145-119-11
ALic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
XLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
11-711-511-2
CLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
YLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
5-1111-87-118-11
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
ZLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
5-115-1111-13
DRAQUEL PEREZ MATO
MIHAELA CIUREZ
DMERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
5-1111-711-1312-14
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
244 / 238
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO CIFUENTES GARRIDO
26/10/2019
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
3
4
HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
YLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
7-118-1110-12
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
XLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
9-1111-711-716-14
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
ZLic: 4804
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
9-1111-811-611-3
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
XLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
10-127-1111-713-115-11
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
YLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
11-59-118-1111-711-8
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
ZLic: 4804
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
6-116-113-11
DLORENA GIL GOMEZ
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
DMARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
11-912-1013-11
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
261 / 258
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
26/10/2019
20:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
5
1
C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ
AD COLLADO MEDIANO C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
2-115-119-11
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
XLic: 21177
MARINA SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO
11-611-011-9
CLic: 31353
ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA
ZLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
11-511-811-4
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21177
MARINA SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO
6-117-1111-411-712-10
CLic: 31353
ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA
YLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
12-1011-911-7
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
11-811-511-2
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
196 / 149
POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
27/10/2019
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
3
4
HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
YLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
7-1111-89-1110-12
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
XLic: 20794
PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALES
11-611-711-9
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
ZLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
6-1112-1010-127-11
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
XLic: 20794
PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALES
11-45-1110-1211-511-8
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
YLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
11-811-79-1111-4
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
ZLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
8-1111-83-119-11
DLORENA GIL GOMEZ
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
DANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
11-311-911-7
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
259 / 238
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
27/10/2019
12:00
CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA
3
4
HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA
HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33704
OISHWARYYA DEB
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-211-411-6
BLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
10-127-119-11
CLic: 17877
NEREA GARCIA MORENO
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
7-115-116-11
ALic: 33704
OISHWARYYA DEB
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-711-1311-211-5
CLic: 17877
NEREA GARCIA MORENO
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
4-113-1111-513-1112-14
BLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
8-1111-911-811-7
DANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
OISHWARYYA DEB
DABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
8-1111-911-811-8
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
246 / 229
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RICARDO MENDEZ HIERRO
27/10/2019
12:00
SON CLADERA TTC
3
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
SON CLADERA TTC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
YLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-511-511-9
BLic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
7-118-119-11
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
11-611-411-8
ALic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
XLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
8-118-1111-99-11
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
7-1111-59-1111-319-21
BLic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
7-1111-612-1011-5
DANASTASIIA FOMINA
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
DDRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-78-1111-79-1112-14
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
275 / 245
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: SANDRA BOTELLA BONILLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos