Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 14 11 3 55 33 22
2 HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA 14 11 3 54 34 22
3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 13 9 4 48 34 18
4 SON CLADERA TTC 13 8 5 46 35 16
5 BEONE BOADILLA 12 7 5 44 33 14
6 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 7 6 43 41 14
7 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 13 6 7 36 45 12
8 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ 12 5 7 30 46 10
9 LEGANES-RIVAS 13 4 9 39 43 8
10 TECNIGEN LINARES 12 4 8 28 47 8
11 CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA 14 3 11 36 56 6
12 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 11 2 9 30 42 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-2 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
4
3
CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34217
IDALYS LOVET VALDES
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-311-611-6
BLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
6-1111-611-711-5
CLic: 21982
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
11-88-117-118-11
ALic: 34217
IDALYS LOVET VALDES
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
15-1311-511-5
CLic: 21982
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-69-118-1111-93-11
BLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
11-96-1111-76-1114-16
DIDALYS LOVET VALDES
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
DABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
6-1111-811-912-10
Juegos:
17 / 11
Puntos
273 / 248
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ
18/01/2020
16:00
LEGANES-RIVAS
2
4
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO LEGANES-RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
11-85-115-1111-111-4
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
XLic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
12-149-113-11
CLic: 1767
NATALIA MAYORAL LOZOYA
ZLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
11-48-114-1111-913-11
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
7-118-112-11
CLic: 1767
NATALIA MAYORAL LOZOYA
YLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
11-912-1011-5
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
11-711-86-1111-3
Juegos:
12 / 11
Puntos
204 / 203
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
18/01/2020
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
3
HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA
HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31327
TATIANA GARNOVA
YLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
11-68-1111-512-10
BLic: 1573
SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINA
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
13-113-1111-32-1111-7
CLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
12-108-117-1111-74-11
ALic: 31327
TATIANA GARNOVA
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-911-711-5
CLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
11-79-112-119-11
BLic: 1573
SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINA
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
11-98-119-1111-79-11
DANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
TATIANA GARNOVA
DDRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
7-1111-411-138-11
Juegos:
15 / 15
Puntos
273 / 274
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
19/01/2020
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
4
3
CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-311-911-6
BLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-511-87-1111-8
CLic: 24090
MARIA ALIA MARIA
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
3-116-117-11
ALic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-811-411-9
CLic: 24090
MARIA ALIA MARIA
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
6-1111-511-48-1112-14
BLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
3-114-117-11
DANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
DHIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-313-1111-8
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
219 / 204
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
19/01/2020
12:00
BEONE BOADILLA
2
4
HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA
BEONE BOADILLA HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31268
ARINA-DORA SINGEORZAN
YLic: 31327
TATIANA GARNOVA
11-610-129-117-11
BLic: 18640
MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN PALACIOS
XLic: 1573
SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINA
11-73-1111-79-1111-13
CLic: 3909
PAULA BUENO BUENO
ZLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
11-611-711-5
ALic: 31268
ARINA-DORA SINGEORZAN
XLic: 1573
SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINA
11-34-1111-79-1111-2
CLic: 3909
PAULA BUENO BUENO
YLic: 31327
TATIANA GARNOVA
6-1114-125-1111-13
BLic: 18640
MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN PALACIOS
ZLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
12-104-113-1111-312-14
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
239 / 237
GIMNASO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL

Enlaces

Otros contenidos