Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 TERMOTUR CALELLA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SOSMATIC BADALONA 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 1 0 1 0 6 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-2 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
17:00
FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.
4
2
IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA
IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18622
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONES
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
7-114-119-11
BLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
3-1111-87-117-11
CLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-68-1110-124-11
ALic: 18622
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONES
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
11-55-1110-1211-69-11
CLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
11-811-511-139-1111-8
BLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-911-99-1111-4
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
222 / 237
I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: CARLOS BARON DIAZ
28/09/2019
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
2
4
TERMOTUR CALELLA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL TERMOTUR CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
YLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTE
12-1411-85-1111-87-11
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
XLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
11-58-1112-1011-9
CLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
4-116-1111-78-11
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
XLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
11-511-55-1111-4
CLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
YLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTE
9-119-118-11
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
4-1110-128-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
203 / 219
CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
29/09/2019
11:00
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
0
6
IRUN LEKA ENEA
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
YLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
1-113-112-11
BLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
6-1111-86-1111-77-11
CLic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
ZLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
11-137-117-11
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
5-119-112-11
CLic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
YLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
10-124-117-11
BLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
ZLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
9-1111-99-1111-510-12
Juegos:
4 / 18
Puntos
159 / 231
POLIDEPORTIVO CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL ARMENTIA ACEDO
29/09/2019
11:00
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
4
3
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-1312-149-11
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-611-8
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
8-1112-143-11
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-67-1111-8
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-78-1112-1010-127-11
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-711-98-1112-10
DXAVIER PERAL PARENT
ARNAU PONS SANUY
DALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
5-1111-611-1311-87-11
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
263 / 260
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos