Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 10 8 2 38 24 16
2 ETM TORRELAVEGA 10 8 2 39 25 16
3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 10 7 3 38 23 14
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 7 6 1 32 12 12
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 9 6 3 34 21 12
6 HISPALIS TM 8 5 3 29 20 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 10 5 5 36 27 10
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 10 4 6 31 32 8
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 9 4 5 25 32 8
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 9 1 8 19 37 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 11 1 10 17 51 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 0 7 4 38 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
3
4
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
1-117-112-11
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
8-1111-412-1013-11
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-311-86-1111-6
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
6-114-112-11
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
11-211-87-1111-9
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-83-116-116-11
DLAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
DMIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
KAROL HASEK .
6-1111-611-711-6
Juegos:
13 / 13
Puntos
210 / 231
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
30/11/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
5
1
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-76-119-1111-75-11
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-611-410-1211-9
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
12-1411-311-211-4
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-86-1111-611-5
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
6-117-1111-911-511-5
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-58-1111-411-6
Juegos:
17 / 9
Puntos
256 / 198
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ
30/11/2019
17:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
2
4
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-411-56-119-1111-8
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-96-1111-75-114-11
CLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
9-116-117-11
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
6-115-1111-310-12
CLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
7-1111-811-87-1111-4
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
6-114-1111-97-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
214 / 242
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
01/12/2019
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
5
1
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
ETM TORRELAVEGA VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-411-611-6
BLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
12-1011-811-3
CLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
7-1111-815-1311-9
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
7-113-118-11
CLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
YLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-311-711-3
BLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
ZLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
5-1111-74-1111-611-9
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
204 / 168
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GONZALEZ COBO
01/12/2019
12:00
HISPALIS TM
4
2
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
HISPALIS TM CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
9-1111-99-1114-16
BLic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-54-1111-511-8
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
13-1113-1111-5
ALic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-712-1011-5
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-69-117-119-11
BLic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-511-711-4
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
220 / 180
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RICARDO ESPINO GOMEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos