Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 10 10 0 42 18 20
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 10 8 2 44 17 16
3 SURIS CALELLA 9 6 3 31 26 12
4 ILLAS CÍES TM 9 6 3 29 27 12
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 9 5 4 30 25 10
6 CIDADE DE NARON 10 4 6 30 32 8
7 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 9 4 5 28 30 8
8 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 10 4 6 29 34 8
9 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 10 3 7 25 39 6
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 7 2 5 16 28 4
11 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 8 2 6 18 32 4
12 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 9 1 8 22 36 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 9
30/11/2019
10:30
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
GIRBAU VIC T.T. ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
YLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
6-1111-78-118-11
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
12-109-119-1111-611-5
CLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
11-813-1111-5
ALic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
14-1211-611-8
CLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
YLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
5-114-1111-911-711-6
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
6-119-1111-811-13
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
235 / 220
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
30/11/2019
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
YLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
8-1111-85-118-11
BLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
XLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
8-1111-87-1111-411-4
CLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
11-911-811-5
ALic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
XLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
3-112-113-11
CLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
YLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
11-411-711-6
BLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
11-814-129-1111-4
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
199 / 186
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
30/11/2019
17:00
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
4
3
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-811-411-3
BLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
10-1211-95-1111-811-7
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-79-1111-58-116-11
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-1311-97-114-11
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-911-611-5
BLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
9-111-1111-79-11
DELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
TINA KUPINIC
DLIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
9-1110-1211-412-108-11
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
272 / 259
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
01/12/2019
11:00
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
4
2
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
VISIT PONTEVEDRA BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
7-1111-26-1110-12
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
1-115-118-11
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
ZLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-811-610-129-1111-4
ALic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-119-115-11
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
9-118-112-11
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
ZLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-611-611-5
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
170 / 193
PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
01/12/2019
11:00
SURIS CALELLA
4
3
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
SURIS CALELLA ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
11-512-1011-7
BLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
9-1111-411-912-10
CLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
5-113-1111-13
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
11-711-77-1111-9
CLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
YLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
15-135-116-119-11
BLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
11-65-1111-46-116-11
DALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
DNEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-811-9
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
244 / 241
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SERGI CELADES CAMPILLO
06/12/2019
10:00
ILLAS CÍES TM
2
4
CIDADE DE NARON
ILLAS CÍES TM CIDADE DE NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
12-1011-65-1112-10
BLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
10-129-118-11
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
9-1113-115-1111-89-11
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
11-411-011-7
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
11-73-1111-810-125-11
BLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
ZLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
6-116-115-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
204 / 216
XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos