Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ETM TORRELAVEGA 9 7 2 34 24 14
2 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 9 6 3 33 22 12
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 8 5 3 32 18 10
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 7 5 2 25 19 10
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 5 4 1 21 11 8
6 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 7 4 3 24 19 8
7 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 9 4 5 30 27 8
8 HISPALIS TM 6 3 3 19 18 6
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 6 3 3 18 20 6
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 6 1 5 14 24 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 8 1 7 15 35 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 0 6 4 32 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
5
1
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
8-118-116-11
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
11-76-1111-136-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
8-1111-713-1111-7
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
7-1110-120-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
6-119-1111-85-11
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
7-117-116-11
Juegos:
5 / 16
Puntos
167 / 219
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: EMILIO MANUEL GARCIA ARROYO
16/11/2019
17:30
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
2
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
AD COLLADO MEDIANO TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
YLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
12-1011-211-4
BLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
11-811-86-119-118-11
CLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
ZLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
11-311-1315-1311-7
ALic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
2-112-118-11
CLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
YLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
11-311-011-7
BLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
ZLic: 19866
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁN
11-111-611-5
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
205 / 156
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
17/11/2019
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
3
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
ETM TORRELAVEGA PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-1311-511-811-8
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
8-117-1113-1112-109-11
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
10-1214-125-1111-711-13
ALic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-69-118-1111-41-11
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-711-611-5
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-811-811-3
DANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
RODION CHMELEV
DALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
7-1111-311-810-1211-7
Juegos:
18 / 12
Puntos
300 / 264
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FERNANDO DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA
17/11/2019
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
5
1
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
3-114-118-11
BLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
4-116-1111-86-11
CLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-97-1111-68-1111-6
ALic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
7-116-112-11
CLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
8-116-119-11
BLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
7-117-115-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
147 / 216
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
17/11/2019
12:00
HISPALIS TM
3
4
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
YLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-93-114-115-11
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
XLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
9-116-110-11
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
ZLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
11-411-511-2
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
6-115-117-11
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-611-611-6
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
11-35-1111-57-1111-8
DPEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
DFRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
7-1111-611-911-8
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
207 / 209
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RICARDO MENDEZ HIERRO
01/12/2019
11:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-711-411-6
BLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
XLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-88-1117-1510-125-11
CLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-611-511-6
ALic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
9-1112-1412-1011-311-6
CLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
9-1111-511-711-5
BLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
8-118-114-11
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
234 / 196
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos