Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 8 8 0 33 15 16
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 7 5 2 29 14 10
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 7 5 2 23 21 10
4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 6 4 2 22 15 8
5 SURIS CALELLA 7 4 3 23 21 8
6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 9 4 5 29 28 8
7 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 6 3 3 20 20 6
8 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 9 3 6 23 35 6
9 CIDADE DE NARON 8 2 6 22 28 4
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 6 2 4 15 23 4
11 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 5 1 4 13 19 2
12 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 6 1 5 12 25 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 7
16/11/2019
17:00
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
3
4
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
14-129-118-114-11
BLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-611-911-8
CLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-911-95-119-113-11
ALic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-211-211-2
CLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
9-1110-125-11
BLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-43-1110-1212-1011-9
DELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
TINA KUPINIC
DLUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
10-129-114-11
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
234 / 239
COLEGIO ANTIGUA-LUBERRI BHI XALBADOR BERTSOLARIAREN KALEA, 9, 20018 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL ARMENTIA ACEDO
16/11/2019
17:00
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
3
CIDADE DE NARON
CIDADE DE NARON ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-311-611-9
BLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
7-116-1112-14
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
7-115-115-11
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
11-814-1611-314-12
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
8-1111-38-1111-911-4
BLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
8-119-114-11
DCRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
DNORA HARASZTI
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
8-1111-511-79-117-11
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
241 / 242
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FERNANDO DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA
17/11/2019
10:00
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
3
4
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
12-1011-911-4
BLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-811-37-1111-8
CLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-99-119-1111-38-11
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-311-611-8
CLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
12-108-1111-91-114-11
BLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
9-1115-139-1114-16
DJUNE GARCIA BELLO
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
DLUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
7-1111-64-119-11
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
269 / 257
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA
30/11/2019
10:30
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
2
4
ILLAS CÍES TM
ILLAS CÍES TM AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
11-411-311-5
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
14-1611-63-119-11
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-511-111-8
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-611-511-5
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 25462
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREA
9-1111-111-311-2
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
5-1111-910-127-11
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
219 / 157
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
30/11/2019
17:00
SURIS CALELLA
3
4
ILLAS CÍES TM
ILLAS CÍES TM SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
11-411-511-6
BLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
9-118-116-11
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
7-1111-78-118-11
ALic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-87-1110-128-11
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
11-511-211-2
BLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
13-1111-211-2
DLUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
DALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
16-1411-611-6
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
232 / 180
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: F. XAVIER NOGUE PUIG
01/12/2019
10:30
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
3
4
ILLAS CÍES TM
ILLAS CÍES TM GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-611-811-4
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 8480
GABRIELA FEHER
3-116-1111-88-11
CLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
11-711-211-5
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 8480
GABRIELA FEHER
11-96-1111-93-116-11
CLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-311-711-5
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
9-114-1111-37-11
DVIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
DNOA MUÑOZ VILA
GABRIELA FEHER
11-911-811-9
Juegos:
16 / 9
Puntos
228 / 201
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH

Enlaces

Otros contenidos