Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ETM TORRELAVEGA 6 5 1 25 14 10
2 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 6 4 2 22 15 8
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 6 4 2 20 18 8
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 3 3 24 14 6
5 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 5 3 2 19 11 6
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 4 3 1 16 10 6
7 HISPALIS TM 5 3 2 16 14 6
8 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 3 2 1 11 8 4
9 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 5 2 3 14 17 4
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 5 1 4 12 20 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 14 30 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 4 1 23 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 5
26/10/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
5
1
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
13-118-1112-1011-6
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
9-1111-79-119-11
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-811-73-1111-7
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-711-711-8
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
13-1111-911-8
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-84-118-1111-711-5
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
231 / 203
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
26/10/2019
16:00
HISPALIS TM
0
6
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-311-211-3
BLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 28198
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZ
11-711-411-4
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21965
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-111-411-6
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
XLic: 28198
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZ
11-411-811-1
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-711-911-4
BLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 21965
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-611-711-7
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
198 / 87
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RICARDO ESPINO GOMEZ
26/10/2019
17:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
6
0
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
11-411-311-3
BLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
13-1511-411-611-8
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-99-1112-1011-8
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
11-811-411-8
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
11-712-1011-6
BLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-611-611-5
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
222 / 141
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
26/10/2019
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
12-1411-98-115-11
BLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-511-1311-99-1111-6
CLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-811-511-6
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
6-1111-211-39-118-11
CLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
9-1111-311-411-6
BLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-39-1111-611-5
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
251 / 195
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
27/10/2019
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
2
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
ETM TORRELAVEGA CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-45-1112-1011-8
BLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-911-310-1211-4
CLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-711-111-4
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-711-511-7
CLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-69-119-1110-12
BLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
10-1211-79-119-11
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
226 / 173
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GERMAN GARCIA CASO
27/10/2019
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
5
1
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-913-1111-6
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-811-911-8
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-87-1114-1611-811-6
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-311-211-3
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
12-1011-311-7
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-79-1111-77-118-11
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
243 / 186
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: JESUS BORENTE GONZALEZ
27/10/2019
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
4
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
9-113-1111-13
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-411-111-2
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
7-113-1111-912-1011-8
ALic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-411-711-2
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
11-89-1111-89-113-11
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
14-1214-128-115-1111-9
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
228 / 208
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos