Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 16 16 0 70 26 32
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 17 13 4 74 32 26
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 16 12 4 59 40 24
4 SURIS CALELLA 18 11 7 58 55 22
5 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 16 8 8 53 49 16
6 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 18 8 10 54 58 16
7 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 15 7 8 44 47 14
8 CIDADE DE NARON 15 6 9 41 52 12
9 ETM TORRELAVEGA 14 5 9 35 53 10
10 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 17 4 13 47 61 8
11 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 17 4 13 37 68 8
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 15 3 12 32 63 6

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 16
15/02/2020
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
2
4
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
YLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
7-119-113-11
BLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
XLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-111-511-7
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
ZLic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
11-711-211-2
ALic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
XLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-132-118-11
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
YLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
13-1110-1211-311-2
BLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
ZLic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
11-711-311-3
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
184 / 133
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
15/02/2020
17:00
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
2
4
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
6-1111-411-712-10
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
XLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
9-119-1111-13
CLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
10-1211-812-105-118-11
ALic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
XLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
13-119-119-1113-1111-8
CLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
7-117-113-11
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-911-136-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
223 / 248
COLEGIO ANTIGUA-LUBERRI BHI XALBADOR BERTSOLARIAREN KALEA, 9, 20018 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: IÑAKI ETXENIKE ANKELZAR
15/02/2020
17:00
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
3
4
CIDADE DE NARON
CIDADE DE NARON AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
5-111-115-11
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-78-1111-711-6
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
9-1111-611-511-4
ALic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
XLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
5-1112-1411-69-11
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
YLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
12-1411-94-1111-611-13
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
10-128-1111-711-911-4
DCAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
DLUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-811-411-7
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
264 / 247
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
16/02/2020
10:00
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
0
6
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
YLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-511-511-4
BLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-810-1211-611-4
CLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 34168
IRATI YARZABAL PAREDES
11-611-311-4
ALic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
XLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-211-311-8
CLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
YLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-811-714-12
BLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
11-611-411-5
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
211 / 112
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA
16/02/2020
10:00
ILLAS CÍES TM
4
2
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
ILLAS CÍES TM VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
11-911-911-5
BLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
11-411-511-4
CLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
8-116-113-11
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
13-1111-59-1112-10
CLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
YLic: 3414
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGA
12-105-115-111-11
BLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
11-611-711-1
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
184 / 163
XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SAMUEL GARCIA BALLESTEROS
28/02/2020
17:30
SURIS CALELLA
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIRBAU VIC T.T. SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-511-411-3
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-311-78-116-114-11
CLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 24366
LAIA FONT PUIG
11-211-311-6
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
1-117-115-11
CLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-411-411-7
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 24366
LAIA FONT PUIG
11-311-511-7
Juegos:
14 / 6
Puntos
185 / 129
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JOSEP BORRELL BASSOLS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos