Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 16 13 3 68 31 26
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 14 11 3 55 32 22
3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 16 11 5 60 37 22
4 ETM TORRELAVEGA 16 11 5 60 41 22
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 16 10 6 58 40 20
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 14 8 6 51 37 16
7 HISPALIS TM 13 7 6 42 38 14
8 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 15 7 8 44 50 14
9 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 15 6 9 45 48 12
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 15 5 10 42 50 10
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 15 1 14 22 71 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 15 0 15 9 81 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 15
08/02/2020
16:00
HISPALIS TM
6
0
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
HISPALIS TM C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34991
SANTIAGO JAVIER LORENZO
YLic: 34979
GRABRIEL JOSE PEREZ VELEZ
11-711-711-3
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
11-411-711-1
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
ZLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
11-211-211-1
ALic: 34991
SANTIAGO JAVIER LORENZO
XLic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
11-511-511-4
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
YLic: 34979
GRABRIEL JOSE PEREZ VELEZ
14-1211-511-9
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
ZLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
11-511-211-2
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
201 / 83
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RICARDO MENDEZ HIERRO
08/02/2020
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
AD COLLADO MEDIANO UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
6-119-1111-95-11
BLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
4-119-1111-713-116-11
CLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-79-1111-66-118-11
ALic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
9-1113-1114-168-11
CLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
7-1111-78-1111-411-8
BLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
11-711-511-9
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
244 / 250
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO
08/02/2020
19:00
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
2
4
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
9-114-1110-12
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
XLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-62-118-115-11
CLic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
8-1111-911-511-7
ALic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
2-114-119-11
CLic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
YLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-714-1210-127-1111-7
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
7-116-117-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
178 / 220
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: IVAN SERVIA COLLADO
09/02/2020
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
2
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
ETM TORRELAVEGA AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
12-105-1111-911-6
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
11-811-38-1111-4
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
7-1111-73-116-11
ALic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
XLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
11-613-1111-6
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-811-411-9
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
7-1111-57-1120-1811-13
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
231 / 204
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GONZALEZ COBO
09/02/2020
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
4
2
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
YLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-36-115-1111-58-11
BLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
XLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
9-1111-611-1311-412-10
CLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
ZLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
4-119-115-11
ALic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
XLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
9-1112-102-1111-97-11
CLic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
YLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
8-114-1111-46-11
BLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-56-1113-116-1111-6
Juegos:
11 / 16
Puntos
230 / 251
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUBEN CUMPLIDO BERMEJO
09/02/2020
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
6
0
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
8-115-119-11
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
XLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
2-112-112-11
CLic: 34979
GRABRIEL JOSE PEREZ VELEZ
ZLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
11-137-1111-62-11
ALic: 1925
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZ
XLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
8-119-1111-84-11
CLic: 34979
GRABRIEL JOSE PEREZ VELEZ
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
8-117-114-11
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
ZLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
1-114-113-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
118 / 214
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos