Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 15 12 3 62 31 24
2 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 15 11 4 58 33 22
3 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 14 10 4 54 32 20
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 13 10 3 51 30 20
5 ETM TORRELAVEGA 15 10 5 56 39 20
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 13 7 6 47 35 14
7 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 15 7 8 44 50 14
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 14 6 8 43 44 12
9 HISPALIS TM 12 6 6 36 38 12
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 14 4 10 38 48 8
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 15 1 14 22 71 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 0 13 9 69 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 14
25/01/2020
10:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
1
5
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-311-111-8
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
8-118-119-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
11-511-111-1
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
12-1011-411-5
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-611-911-6
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
11-211-311-3
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
191 / 100
C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
25/01/2020
17:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
5
1
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
4-1111-19-1111-911-8
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
6-1111-95-113-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
11-113-1511-77-118-11
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
4-118-1111-86-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
9-119-1111-74-11
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
2-115-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
196 / 241
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
25/01/2020
17:30
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
2
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-412-109-1111-5
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-96-114-118-11
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
5-113-119-11
ALic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-96-117-1113-1111-9
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
8-119-1111-98-11
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
4-1111-98-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
203 / 240
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
26/01/2020
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
3
4
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-79-1113-1512-1011-7
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
6-1110-1211-910-12
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
11-611-811-5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
12-1012-1011-5
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
9-118-1111-711-33-11
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
2-118-119-11
DLAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
DCARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-57-1112-1411-711-8
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
274 / 259
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
26/01/2020
11:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
1
5
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
8-1111-139-11
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
11-814-1211-5
CLic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
ZLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-111-4
ALic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
8-1111-911-811-5
CLic: 34230
LEANDRO NAHUEL FUENTES
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
12-1011-311-3
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-611-7
Juegos:
15 / 4
Puntos
205 / 133
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
15/02/2020
17:00
HISPALIS TM
1
5
ETM TORRELAVEGA
ETM TORRELAVEGA HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-211-711-5
BLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
XLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
14-1212-105-1111-3
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
8-1111-412-149-11
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
10-1211-611-911-6
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-411-511-4
BLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
9-1111-511-611-7
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
233 / 165
NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
16/02/2020
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
4
2
ETM TORRELAVEGA
ETM TORRELAVEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
8-119-119-11
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
7-116-1111-88-11
CLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
4-1112-1011-811-6
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
8-115-113-11
CLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
9-1111-65-1111-711-6
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
7-115-116-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
177 / 216
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: EMILIO MANUEL GARCIA ARROYO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos