Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 13 13 0 55 23 26
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 14 12 2 65 21 24
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 13 10 3 48 32 20
4 SURIS CALELLA 14 8 6 44 43 16
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 13 7 6 41 38 14
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 12 5 7 38 39 10
7 CIDADE DE NARON 13 5 8 37 43 10
8 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 13 5 8 34 47 10
9 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 14 4 10 35 52 8
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 13 4 9 31 51 8
11 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 14 3 11 37 52 6
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 12 3 9 26 50 6

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 13
18/01/2020
16:00
CIDADE DE NARON
5
1
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
VISIT PONTEVEDRA CIDADE DE NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
YLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
10-129-116-11
BLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
XLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
7-1111-87-119-11
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
ZLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
11-86-116-117-11
ALic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
XLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
12-1011-911-3
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
YLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
3-118-116-11
BLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
ZLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
6-119-1110-12
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
165 / 205
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANA GARCIA CARBALLIDO
18/01/2020
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
5-117-114-11
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-138-118-11
CLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
ZLic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
7-1111-711-48-116-11
ALic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
5-111-118-11
CLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
YLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
2-114-113-11
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 20501
MERCE PUIG CASELLAS
11-611-511-6
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
142 / 195
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
18/01/2020
17:00
ETM TORRELAVEGA
5
1
SURIS CALELLA
SURIS CALELLA ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
YLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
4-119-112-11
BLic: 2103
JESSICA HERNANDEZ ASCANIO
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
9-117-115-11
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
12-109-1111-511-3
ALic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
XLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
8-114-117-11
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
12-1011-81-115-114-11
BLic: 2103
JESSICA HERNANDEZ ASCANIO
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
5 / 16
Puntos
131 / 212
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FERNANDO DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA
18/01/2020
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
1
5
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
GIRBAU VIC T.T. AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
1-116-115-11
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-711-59-1111-1311-3
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
14-123-116-1111-85-11
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
8-1110-126-11
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
14-122-1112-1010-127-11
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
3-116-119-11
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
191 / 248
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS
18/01/2020
17:00
AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
1
5
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
YLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
3-1111-711-711-9
BLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-411-911-6
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-612-1013-11
ALic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
XLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
6-1111-311-711-5
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
11-511-711-7
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
ZLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
9-118-117-11
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
201 / 158
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
19/01/2020
10:00
ILLAS CÍES TM
4
2
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ILLAS CÍES TM ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
11-210-1211-211-9
BLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
2-119-116-11
CLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
11-511-911-7
ALic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
9-1111-87-1111-911-6
CLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
11-411-511-6
BLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
3-115-117-11
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
190 / 172
XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SAMUEL GARCIA BALLESTEROS
19/01/2020
11:00
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
4
2
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
YLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-612-1011-8
BLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
4-115-115-11
CLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
2-113-115-11
ALic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
4-112-116-11
CLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
YLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
5-1111-711-94-1111-5
BLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
3-110-113-11
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
118 / 199
PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos