Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 13 10 3 51 28 20
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 11 9 2 42 26 18
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 11 8 3 44 25 16
4 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 12 8 4 46 28 16
5 ETM TORRELAVEGA 12 8 4 43 34 16
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 12 6 6 43 32 12
7 HISPALIS TM 11 6 5 35 33 12
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 11 5 6 36 33 10
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 11 5 6 32 37 10
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 13 4 9 36 44 8
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 12 1 11 18 56 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 0 11 8 58 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 12
11/01/2020
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
2
4
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
14-129-1113-1111-9
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
7-1111-511-98-1111-9
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-611-711-6
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
8-116-1111-911-13
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
8-1112-145-11
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-813-1112-10
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
225 / 216
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: JOAQUIN MENDEZ RUBIO
11/01/2020
17:00
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
1
5
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-77-114-114-11
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
13-1111-95-115-1111-9
CLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-77-113-118-11
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
7-1111-76-1111-711-13
CLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
8-113-116-11
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
10-1211-68-1110-12
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
202 / 254
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
12/01/2020
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
1
5
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
3-1111-811-411-3
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
XLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
12-103-115-117-11
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
9-1111-89-1111-711-5
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
9-1112-1011-1311-911-8
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
9-1112-1411-511-611-8
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
11-78-1111-811-8
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
263 / 240
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GERMAN GARCIA CASO
12/01/2020
11:00
AD COLLADO MEDIANO
4
2
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-811-811-7
BLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
4-117-115-11
CLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
ZLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
7-1111-48-1110-12
ALic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-811-58-1113-11
CLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
6-1111-94-116-11
BLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
ZLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
14-164-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
182 / 209
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos