Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 11 11 0 46 20 22
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 11 9 2 48 20 18
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 11 8 3 39 29 16
4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 11 7 4 40 27 14
5 SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 37 32 14
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 11 5 6 37 34 10
7 CIDADE DE NARON 11 4 7 32 36 8
8 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 11 4 7 30 39 8
9 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 11 4 7 28 41 8
10 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 11 3 8 25 45 6
11 ETM TORRELAVEGA 11 3 8 25 45 6
12 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 11 1 10 26 45 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHF-1 Jornada 11
21/12/2019
16:00
CIDADE DE NARON
2
4
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
CIDADE DE NARON AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
8-115-1111-48-11
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-411-911-5
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
12-146-115-11
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
12-1010-1214-1611-13
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
4-115-1114-126-11
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
ZLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
11-611-811-5
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
197 / 206
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZ
21/12/2019
16:30
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
3
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIRBAU VIC T.T. TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
9-119-114-11
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
6-117-1111-85-11
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-411-37-1111-3
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
7-115-115-11
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
11-311-96-1113-11
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-511-811-6
DSILVIA COLL SOLA
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
DJANA RIERA MOLONS
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
6-118-119-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
205 / 214
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
21/12/2019
17:00
BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
4
2
SURIS CALELLA
SURIS CALELLA BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-111-115-11
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
3-115-112-11
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-111-211-4
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
1-117-119-11
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
7-119-115-11
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-711-311-4
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
125 / 153
PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
22/12/2019
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
3
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
8-1111-311-611-7
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
3-118-1111-13
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
6-1111-611-311-8
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
6-116-114-11
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-1311-711-311-5
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
14-162-118-11
DTINA KUPINIC
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
DNORA HARASZTI
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
5-1111-75-1111-410-12
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
228 / 234
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZ
22/12/2019
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
4
2
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-514-1612-109-1111-5
BLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
14-127-114-1111-13
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
3-1112-147-11
ALic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
8-118-118-11
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-714-126-1112-10
BLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
9-1111-67-115-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
214 / 242
CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos