Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 HISPALIS TM 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 0 6 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
DHM-1 Jornada 1
28/09/2019
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
0
6
TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
YLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
4-116-116-11
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
0-110-110-11
CLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
9-1110-125-11
ALic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
4-117-115-11
CLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
3-112-1112-14
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
73 / 202
POLIDEPORTIVO PARQUE DEL SURESTE - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
28/09/2019
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
4
2
HISPALIS TM
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
11-96-1112-107-1111-6
BLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-912-1011-4
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
5-1111-811-711-5
ALic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
5-116-1111-710-12
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
9-1111-28-119-11
BLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
16-1411-811-7
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
226 / 206
PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ
28/09/2019
19:00
PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
4
2
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
9-117-1112-108-11
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
4-118-116-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-911-711-5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-84-1111-89-114-11
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-211-611-8
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
7-1111-95-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
188 / 204
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ADRIAN FERREIRA BERMUDEZ
29/09/2019
10:30
ETM TORRELAVEGA
4
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
9-1111-911-99-1111-8
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
11-77-116-117-11
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
11-611-67-118-1111-9
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
7-118-116-11
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
7-1113-117-1112-1011-7
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
7-118-1112-14
DMIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
KAROL HASEK .
DANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
RODION CHMELEV
2-1113-1112-102-1110-12
Juegos:
12 / 18
Puntos
267 / 305
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GONZALEZ COBO
29/09/2019
11:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
4
3
MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
9-1111-611-96-114-11
BLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
9-1112-1011-99-119-11
CLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-511-611-9
ALic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-511-711-1311-4
CLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-59-1111-911-9
BLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
5-118-118-11
DCARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
DBORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
6-1111-811-811-6
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
270 / 249
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos