Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 8 7 1 0 31 7 15
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 6 2 0 30 11 14
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 8 5 1 2 26 15 11
4 ARTEAL TM 8 4 2 2 25 19 10
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 8 5 0 3 22 20 10
6 A.D.VINCIOS 8 2 4 2 23 21 8
7 C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 3 1 4 19 21 7
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 8 2 3 3 21 24 7
9 HISPALIS T.M 8 2 1 5 15 25 5
10 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 8 0 4 4 13 28 4
11 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 8 1 1 6 12 27 3
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 8 0 2 6 11 30 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 8
29/11/2019
18:00
A.D.VINCIOS
3
3
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
A.D.VINCIOS ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
YLic: 21104 Rk: 1190
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
7-119-114-11
BLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-1111-88-118-11
CLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
ZLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-411-111-6
ALic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-811-811-7
CLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
YLic: 21104 Rk: 1190
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
8-1111-111-611-7
BLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
6-114-1111-913-115-11
Alineación ABC:
6968
Alineación XYZ:
5348
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
199 / 186
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
30/11/2019
12:00
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
0
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
YLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
11-811-711-4
BLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
XLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-411-211-4
CLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
ZLic: 2976 Rk: 1345
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
11-711-411-9
ALic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
XLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-911-611-8
Alineación ABC:
9397
Alineación XYZ:
4415
Juegos:
12 / 0
Puntos
132 / 72
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: IÑIGO VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA
30/11/2019
13:00
HISPALIS T.M
0
4
C.E.R. L ESCALA
C.E.R. L ESCALA HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-411-611-1
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 4819 Rk: 540
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
11-611-811-7
CLic: 33850 Rk: 2500
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
ZLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-811-48-1112-10
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 4819 Rk: 540
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
11-411-511-7
Alineación ABC:
5915
Alineación XYZ:
3977
Juegos:
12 / 1
Puntos
141 / 81
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SAN PABLO - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
30/11/2019
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
2
4
ARTEAL TM
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
5-116-1111-811-611-8
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
3-1111-69-1110-12
CLic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
ZLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
9-117-115-11
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
12-147-1111-211-811-5
CLic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
4-117-117-11
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-99-118-1112-1010-12
Alineación ABC:
7724
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
9 / 16
Puntos
218 / 243
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO
01/12/2019
10:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA
4
2
ASISA BORGES VALL
IRUN LEKA ENEA ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
11-95-1111-511-9
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
11-86-1111-810-1211-6
CLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
9-115-118-11
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
9-1111-61-1111-711-5
CLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
YLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
13-1511-98-117-11
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
11-811-911-7
Alineación ABC:
8605
Alineación XYZ:
7035
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
224 / 222
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: CLAUDE ALAIN BOTOG
01/12/2019
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
4
2
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
6-1112-142-11
BLic: 34039 Rk: 3000
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
XLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
11-911-46-1111-5
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
7-1111-411-88-1111-8
ALic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
XLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
4-113-1110-12
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
3-115-1111-83-11
BLic: 34039 Rk: 3000
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
ZLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
5-118-112-11
Alineación ABC:
6830
Alineación XYZ:
7322
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
161 / 215
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos