Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 6 6 0 0 24 4 12
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 5 1 0 23 6 11
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 6 4 1 1 20 10 9
4 A.D.VINCIOS 6 2 3 1 19 14 7
5 ARTEAL TM 6 2 2 2 17 16 6
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 2 2 2 16 17 6
7 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 6 3 0 3 14 17 6
8 HISPALIS T.M 6 2 1 3 14 17 5
9 C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 1 1 4 11 20 3
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 6 1 1 4 9 19 3
11 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 6 0 2 4 10 22 2
12 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 6 0 2 4 7 22 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 6
15/11/2019
18:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34034 Rk: 1500
DENIS TERNA
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
7-1111-37-1110-12
BLic: 34040 Rk: 2200
PETR FEDOTOV
XLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
12-1011-137-1111-88-11
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 3907 Rk: 2360
ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADO
6-116-1111-78-11
ALic: 34034 Rk: 1500
DENIS TERNA
XLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
11-96-1112-105-114-11
Alineación ABC:
5330
Alineación XYZ:
8420
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
153 / 182
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
16/11/2019
11:00
HISPALIS T.M
3
3
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
ASSSA ALICANTE TM HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34301 Rk: 1500
VITALI MURZIN .
YLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-411-512-10
BLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 34125 Rk: 1500
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
7-1111-711-75-1111-9
CLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
ZLic: 34124 Rk: 3000
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
12-1012-149-1111-910-12
ALic: 34301 Rk: 1500
VITALI MURZIN .
XLic: 34125 Rk: 1500
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
13-1111-911-4
CLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
YLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
6-115-118-11
BLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
ZLic: 34124 Rk: 3000
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
11-611-68-117-115-11
Alineación ABC:
5658
Alineación XYZ:
6098
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
229 / 222
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
16/11/2019
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
3
3
C.E.R. L ESCALA
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF C.E.R. L ESCALA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
9-1112-145-11
BLic: 6511 Rk: 1215
KAROL HASEK .
XLic: 16367 Rk: 1364
SERGI GRAU HARO
6-1112-1011-511-8
CLic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 33850 Rk: 2500
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
11-711-111-9
ALic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
XLic: 16367 Rk: 1364
SERGI GRAU HARO
11-711-711-3
CLic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
9-1110-124-11
BLic: 6511 Rk: 1215
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 33850 Rk: 2500
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
12-105-117-118-11
Alineación ABC:
6434
Alineación XYZ:
6064
Juegos:
10 / 10
Puntos
187 / 181
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO SAIZ GÜEMES
17/11/2019
10:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA
4
2
A.D.VINCIOS
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
YLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-611-711-4
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 34305 Rk: 2700
DMYTRO PYSAR
11-611-88-1111-9
CLic: 7535 Rk: 1880
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
ZLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
4-118-1110-12
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
XLic: 34305 Rk: 2700
DMYTRO PYSAR
7-1112-1013-119-1111-8
CLic: 7535 Rk: 1880
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
YLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
9-118-1115-1312-109-11
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
11-712-109-117-1111-9
Alineación ABC:
7509
Alineación XYZ:
7206
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
251 / 240
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: CLAUDE ALAIN BOTOG
17/11/2019
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
4
2
ARTEAL TM
VISIT PONTEVEDRA ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
8-1111-713-1111-6
BLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-46-1110-1212-108-11
CLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
6-1111-78-1111-611-6
ALic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-911-58-1113-11
CLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-63-119-116-11
BLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
14-1211-79-1111-7
Alineación ABC:
7322
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
254 / 236
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
20/11/2019
18:00
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
0
4
ASISA BORGES VALL
A.D.T.M. LEGANES ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34209 Rk: 2800
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
YLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
8-116-1110-12
BLic: 2976 Rk: 1345
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
8-117-117-11
CLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
11-76-119-119-11
ALic: 34209 Rk: 2800
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
11-410-1212-147-11
Alineación ABC:
6145
Alineación XYZ:
7035
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
121 / 148
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos