Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 4 0 0 16 3 8
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 1 0 15 4 7
3 ARTEAL TM 4 2 2 0 14 8 6
4 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 3 0 13 10 5
5 ASISA BORGES VALL 4 2 1 1 12 9 5
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 2 1 1 12 10 5
7 HISPALIS T.M 4 2 0 2 11 10 4
8 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 4 2 0 2 10 11 4
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 1 2 8 11 3
10 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 0 1 3 7 15 1
11 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 0 4 4 16 0
12 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 4 0 0 4 1 16 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 4
25/10/2019
17:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
4
ASISA BORGES VALL
ASISA BORGES VALL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
YLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
11-911-311-9
BLic: 18940 Rk: 1573
ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGO
XLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
11-711-138-1111-910-12
CLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
ZLic: 19719 Rk: 833
NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALES
11-511-711-5
ALic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
XLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
11-511-89-1111-6
CLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
YLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
11-711-57-1111-9
Alineación ABC:
6108
Alineación XYZ:
4663
Juegos:
14 / 5
Puntos
199 / 152
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
26/10/2019
11:00
ARTEAL TM
4
2
C.E.R. L ESCALA
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-812-1010-1211-4
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-311-94-113-117-11
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
5-1111-210-129-11
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-511-711-8
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
9-1111-94-1111-13
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
6-1111-910-129-11
Alineación ABC:
4646
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
219 / 222
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
26/10/2019
12:00
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
3
3
A.D.VINCIOS
A.D.VINCIOS A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34305 Rk: 2700
DMYTRO PYSAR
YLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
11-611-814-12
BLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 34209 Rk: 2800
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
6-1111-812-144-11
CLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
ZLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-711-411-7
ALic: 34305 Rk: 2700
DMYTRO PYSAR
XLic: 34209 Rk: 2800
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
15-137-119-1111-910-12
CLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
YLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
9-1111-46-1117-1511-5
BLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
8-117-1111-96-11
Alineación ABC:
7206
Alineación XYZ:
6768
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
240 / 232
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
26/10/2019
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
1
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-811-811-7
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-1111-55-119-11
CLic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
ZLic: 21104 Rk: 1190
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-711-611-9
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
9-114-1111-911-611-7
CLic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-611-611-5
Alineación ABC:
7724
Alineación XYZ:
4195
Juegos:
13 / 5
Puntos
176 / 144
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO
27/10/2019
11:00
HISPALIS T.M
1
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
YLic: 6162 Rk: 1354
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
11-511-411-5
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
2-1111-512-1416-18
CLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
ZLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
12-1011-911-7
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-211-711-7
CLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
YLic: 6162 Rk: 1354
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
11-311-711-6
Alineación ABC:
8429
Alineación XYZ:
4791
Juegos:
13 / 3
Puntos
174 / 120
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
27/10/2019
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
2
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
VISIT PONTEVEDRA REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
YLic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-135-1111-74-11
BLic: 33691 Rk: 1500
TOMAS JOFFRE
XLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
8-110-114-11
CLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
ZLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
9-112-115-11
ALic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
12-149-1112-1011-811-5
CLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
YLic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
7-1115-1311-412-10
BLic: 33691 Rk: 1500
TOMAS JOFFRE
ZLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
1-117-113-11
Alineación ABC:
5922
Alineación XYZ:
9397
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
170 / 227
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos