Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 3 0 0 12 1 6
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 11 3 5
3 ARTEAL TM 3 1 2 0 10 6 4
4 HISPALIS T.M 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
5 A.D.VINCIOS 3 1 2 0 10 7 4
6 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 3 2 0 1 8 7 4
7 ASISA BORGES VALL 3 1 1 1 8 8 3
8 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 1 1 7 7 3
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 1 1 1 8 9 3
10 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 0 0 3 4 12 0
11 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 0 0 3 2 12 0
12 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 3 0 0 3 0 12 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 3
09/10/2019
18:00
ASISA BORGES VALL
3
3
ARTEAL TM
ARTEAL TM ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
YLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
8-1111-911-711-9
BLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
11-86-119-115-11
CLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
12-1011-811-9
ALic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
3-116-117-11
CLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
YLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
11-86-1111-36-1111-7
BLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
11-911-77-117-118-11
Alineación ABC:
8478
Alineación XYZ:
7035
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
211 / 226
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
11/10/2019
18:00
A.D.VINCIOS
4
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
11-311-711-4
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
8-1111-134-11
CLic: 14625 Rk: 1775
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
ZLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
2-113-117-11
ALic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
14-1211-99-119-118-11
CLic: 14625 Rk: 1775
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
2-119-118-11
Alineación ABC:
7348
Alineación XYZ:
6968
Juegos:
5 / 12
Puntos
138 / 169
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
12/10/2019
11:00
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
0
4
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-1311-813-1111-7
BLic: 34039 Rk: 3000
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-511-611-8
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 21104 Rk: 1190
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-611-65-1111-9
ALic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-811-411-3
Alineación ABC:
6830
Alineación XYZ:
4195
Juegos:
12 / 2
Puntos
150 / 105
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: DAVID REDONDO GARCIA
12/10/2019
17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA
0
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
C.E.R. L ESCALA REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
8-116-1111-711-13
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
11-69-1111-75-118-11
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
10-126-115-11
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
14-127-1112-105-1110-12
Alineación ABC:
4646
Alineación XYZ:
9397
Juegos:
5 / 12
Puntos
149 / 178
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
13/10/2019
10:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA
4
0
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-311-911-8
BLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
XLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
11-411-311-7
CLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-411-411-9
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
11-714-1611-911-8
Alineación ABC:
8605
Alineación XYZ:
5038
Juegos:
12 / 1
Puntos
146 / 91
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: CLAUDE ALAIN BOTOG
13/10/2019
12:00
HISPALIS T.M
4
0
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
VISIT PONTEVEDRA HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3852 Rk: 2358
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
YLic: 34124 Rk: 3000
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
4-114-113-11
BLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
6-113-1110-12
CLic: 22257 Rk: 2254
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
ZLic: 18737 Rk: 2816
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
7-1111-88-1113-15
ALic: 3852 Rk: 2358
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
13-118-117-118-11
Alineación ABC:
6780
Alineación XYZ:
7655
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
105 / 156
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT

Enlaces

Otros contenidos