Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 15 13 2 0 58 15 28
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 10 4 1 53 27 24
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 15 10 3 2 52 25 23
4 ARTEAL TM 15 9 3 3 50 31 21
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 15 7 3 5 41 38 17
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 15 5 5 5 42 42 15
7 A.D.VINCIOS 15 5 4 6 39 39 14
8 HISPALIS T.M 15 3 4 8 33 46 10
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 4 2 9 31 47 10
10 C.E.R. L ESCALA 15 3 3 9 30 47 9
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 15 1 5 9 24 53 7
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 15 0 2 13 15 58 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 15
13/02/2020
18:30
ASISA BORGES VALL
4
1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34039 Rk: 3000*
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
YLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
9-1113-1511-211-711-9
BLic: 9582 Rk: 1762
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
10-128-114-11
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2228
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 34226 Rk: 2952
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
4-119-115-11
ALic: 34039 Rk: 3000*
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
2-115-118-11
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2228
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
8-1111-913-1511-87-11
Alineación ABC:
6990
Alineación XYZ:
7886
Juegos:
5 / 14
Puntos
160 / 198
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
28/02/2020
18:00
A.D.VINCIOS
4
0
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
A.D.T.M. LEGANES A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34208 Rk: 2200
SEIYA NISHIMURA
YLic: 27212 Rk: 2474
ZHAO TIANMING
9-1111-911-97-115-11
BLic: 3578 Rk: 1968*
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
5-116-117-11
CLic: 8829 Rk: 1070*
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 9975 Rk: 1655
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
5-1111-72-118-11
ALic: 34208 Rk: 2200
SEIYA NISHIMURA
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
1-1112-106-112-11
Alineación ABC:
5238
Alineación XYZ:
6992
Juegos:
4 / 12
Puntos
108 / 167
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
28/02/2020
20:00
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
4
2
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17121 Rk: 3337*
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2902
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
15-134-1110-1211-13
BLic: 31387 Rk: 2805*
DANIEL KOSIBA
XLic: 34352 Rk: 2000
SHOHEI ONODERA
11-611-911-9
CLic: 2054 Rk: 3331
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
ZLic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
11-511-311-3
ALic: 17121 Rk: 3337*
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
XLic: 34352 Rk: 2000
SHOHEI ONODERA
6-1111-89-1111-45-11
CLic: 2054 Rk: 3331
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2902
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
11-711-79-1111-6
BLic: 31387 Rk: 2805*
DANIEL KOSIBA
ZLic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
11-611-911-5
Alineación ABC:
9473
Alineación XYZ:
7070
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
223 / 180
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: RAFAEL GARCIA COBO
29/02/2020
11:00
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
2
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6788 Rk: 2505*
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
YLic: 29868 Rk: 2172
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
6-1111-916-1411-8
BLic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050*
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
8-118-117-11
CLic: 14625 Rk: 1775*
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
ZLic: 21104 Rk: 1286
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-611-87-119-1111-5
ALic: 6788 Rk: 2505*
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050*
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
7-117-1111-411-411-7
CLic: 14625 Rk: 1775*
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 29868 Rk: 2172
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
10-125-115-11
BLic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 21104 Rk: 1286
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-79-1111-98-1111-4
Alineación ABC:
5459
Alineación XYZ:
5508
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
233 / 229
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: JESUS MEDINA ARABID
29/02/2020
17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA
2
4
ARTEAL TM
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966*
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-911-612-10
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
3-1111-95-119-11
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1599
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628*
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
9-116-118-11
ALic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-89-1111-511-6
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1599
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966*
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
5-1113-157-11
BLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628*
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
9-1116-1411-28-115-11
Alineación ABC:
5558
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
201 / 216
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
01/03/2020
10:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA
3
3
HISPALIS T.M
HISPALIS T.M IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35018 Rk: 2500
AOTO ASAZU
YLic: 21296 Rk: 833
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCO
11-711-311-7
BLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
XLic: 7535 Rk: 1880*
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
10-128-117-11
CLic: 10160 Rk: 2163
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
11-85-119-115-11
ALic: 35018 Rk: 2500
AOTO ASAZU
XLic: 7535 Rk: 1880*
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
5-1111-411-711-2
CLic: 10160 Rk: 2163
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21296 Rk: 833
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCO
11-711-411-4
BLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
ZLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
3-116-112-11
Alineación ABC:
6329
Alineación XYZ:
5322
Juegos:
10 / 10
Puntos
170 / 164
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: CLAUDE ALAIN BOTOG

Enlaces

Otros contenidos