Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 12 11 1 0 47 10 23
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 9 2 1 43 19 20
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 12 9 1 2 42 18 19
4 ARTEAL TM 12 7 2 3 39 25 16
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 12 7 1 4 33 28 15
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 12 4 4 4 33 33 12
7 A.D.VINCIOS 12 3 4 5 29 33 10
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 12 3 2 7 25 36 8
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 12 3 2 7 24 37 8
10 HISPALIS T.M 12 2 2 8 23 40 6
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 12 0 5 7 17 43 5
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 12 0 2 10 13 46 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 12
17/01/2020
18:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34033 Rk: 3000*
CHOI DEOKHWA
YLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
7-1112-1011-612-10
BLic: 34041 Rk: 2228
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 33968 Rk: 3308
TARAS MERZLIKIN
11-84-1111-95-114-11
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1762
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 7535 Rk: 1880*
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
9-118-117-11
ALic: 34033 Rk: 3000*
CHOI DEOKHWA
XLic: 33968 Rk: 3308
TARAS MERZLIKIN
6-1110-1213-1111-67-11
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1762
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
6-119-119-11
Alineación ABC:
6990
Alineación XYZ:
7797
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
172 / 204
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS PORTILLO CARMONA
17/01/2020
20:00
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
4
0
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
ASSSA ALICANTE TM REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21104 Rk: 1286
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805*
DANIEL KOSIBA
5-114-112-11
BLic: 29868 Rk: 2172
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
XLic: 2054 Rk: 3331
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
9-1111-99-1110-12
CLic: 18376 Rk: 1023
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
ZLic: 3907 Rk: 2360*
ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADO
7-119-117-11
ALic: 21104 Rk: 1286
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
XLic: 2054 Rk: 3331
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
7-114-114-11
Alineación ABC:
4481
Alineación XYZ:
8496
Juegos:
1 / 12
Puntos
88 / 142
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: CARLOS LUIS MOLINA SERRANO
18/01/2020
11:00
ARTEAL TM
4
1
A.D.VINCIOS
A.D.VINCIOS ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27212 Rk: 2474
ZHAO TIANMING
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
17-1913-119-116-11
BLic: 9975 Rk: 1655
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2966*
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
4-1110-123-11
CLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628*
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-59-1111-811-4
ALic: 27212 Rk: 2474
ZHAO TIANMING
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2966*
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
3-1111-47-1111-13
CLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-79-117-119-11
Alineación ABC:
6992
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
172 / 193
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
18/01/2020
17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA
2
4
ASISA BORGES VALL
C.E.R. L ESCALA ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
YLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
7-116-117-11
BLic: 16367 Rk: 1364*
SERGI GRAU HARO
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2952
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
8-117-113-11
CLic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
12-1011-39-1111-9
ALic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 34226 Rk: 2952
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
12-1411-137-11
CLic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
12-1011-911-7
BLic: 16367 Rk: 1364*
SERGI GRAU HARO
ZLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
9-113-1111-73-11
Alineación ABC:
5323
Alineación XYZ:
7886
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
171 / 203
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
19/01/2020
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
4
0
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
A.D.T.M. LEGANES VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8829 Rk: 1070*
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2902
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
4-114-115-11
BLic: 3578 Rk: 1968*
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
11-66-119-117-11
CLic: 7179 Rk: 1323*
BORJA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
ZLic: 33691 Rk: 1544
TOMAS JOFFRE
8-119-1111-83-11
ALic: 8829 Rk: 1070*
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
1-117-112-11
Alineación ABC:
4361
Alineación XYZ:
6614
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
87 / 146
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
19/01/2020
12:00
HISPALIS T.M
2
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
YLic: 2875 Rk: 1014
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
12-1011-911-9
BLic: 29645 Rk: 3068*
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
10-1211-911-411-6
CLic: 6788 Rk: 2505*
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 10160 Rk: 2163
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
7-1111-47-116-11
ALic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
8-115-116-11
CLic: 6788 Rk: 2505*
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
YLic: 2875 Rk: 1014
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
11-711-111-2
BLic: 29645 Rk: 3068*
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 10160 Rk: 2163
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
7-1111-411-811-6
Alineación ABC:
6752
Alineación XYZ:
4843
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
200 / 168
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SAN PABLO - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT

Enlaces

Otros contenidos