Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 11 10 1 0 43 10 21
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 8 2 1 39 18 18
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 11 8 1 2 38 16 17
4 ARTEAL TM 11 6 2 3 35 24 14
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 11 6 1 4 29 28 13
6 A.D.VINCIOS 11 3 4 4 28 29 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 11 3 4 4 29 31 10
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 3 2 6 23 32 8
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 11 3 2 6 23 33 8
10 HISPALIS T.M 11 2 2 7 21 36 6
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 11 0 5 6 17 39 5
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 11 0 2 9 13 42 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 11
10/01/2020
18:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
3
3
HISPALIS T.M
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34033 Rk: 3000
CHOI DEOKHWA
YLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
14-1211-311-8
BLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
12-109-118-114-11
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 29507 Rk: 3236
JEAN KARIM LAURIC
6-113-113-11
ALic: 34033 Rk: 3000
CHOI DEOKHWA
XLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-55-1111-78-115-11
CLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
6-1112-104-1111-711-2
BLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 29507 Rk: 3236
JEAN KARIM LAURIC
8-1111-711-511-6
Alineación ABC:
6830
Alineación XYZ:
6673
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
206 / 214
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA
10/01/2020
18:00
ASISA BORGES VALL
4
0
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
ASISA BORGES VALL VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 3852 Rk: 2358
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
2-1112-1011-516-14
BLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
11-86-1111-98-1111-9
CLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 7583 Rk: 764
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-811-611-5
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2168
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
5-1111-38-1111-911-6
Alineación ABC:
7035
Alineación XYZ:
5290
Juegos:
12 / 5
Puntos
167 / 147
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
10/01/2020
20:00
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
4
0
A.D.VINCIOS
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
YLic: 4460 Rk: 1316
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
11-211-812-10
BLic: 3907 Rk: 2360
ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADO
XLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-611-311-8
CLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
ZLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
11-811-56-1114-1611-9
ALic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
XLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-411-311-6
Alineación ABC:
8420
Alineación XYZ:
5822
Juegos:
12 / 2
Puntos
153 / 99
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO DE ASIS MONTES DEL CAÑO
11/01/2020
11:00
ARTEAL TM
2
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-511-34-1112-10
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
8-1111-711-913-158-11
CLic: 7535 Rk: 1880
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
6-1111-711-911-2
ALic: 33968 Rk: 3200
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-97-115-1111-611-8
CLic: 7535 Rk: 1880
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
YLic: 18618 Rk: 2966
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
6-113-1114-1210-12
BLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-413-117-119-1111-8
Alineación ABC:
7685
Alineación XYZ:
8478
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
257 / 247
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
11/01/2020
17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA
3
3
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
ASSSA ALICANTE TM C.E.R. L ESCALA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
YLic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
1-110-110-11
BLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
5-115-113-11
CLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
ZLic: 16367 Rk: 1364
SERGI GRAU HARO
11-811-712-10
ALic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 33851 Rk: 2200
CHIH-WEI YEH
0-110-110-11
CLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
YLic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
11-57-116-1111-411-2
BLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
ZLic: 16367 Rk: 1364
SERGI GRAU HARO
6-1111-76-1111-811-8
Alineación ABC:
5113
Alineación XYZ:
4795
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
139 / 202
SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
11/01/2020
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
0
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
YLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-611-711-5
BLic: 3775 Rk: 2151
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
XLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-611-67-117-1111-9
CLic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 2976 Rk: 1345
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
11-711-811-6
ALic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-69-1111-9
Alineación ABC:
7724
Alineación XYZ:
4383
Juegos:
12 / 4
Puntos
163 / 127
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos