Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 10 9 1 0 39 10 19
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 7 2 1 35 16 16
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 10 7 1 2 34 16 15
4 ARTEAL TM 10 6 2 2 33 20 14
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 10 6 1 3 29 24 13
6 A.D.VINCIOS 10 3 4 3 28 25 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 10 2 4 4 25 31 8
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 3 1 6 20 29 7
9 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 3 1 6 20 30 7
10 HISPALIS T.M 10 2 1 7 18 33 5
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 10 0 4 6 14 36 4
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 10 0 2 8 13 38 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 10
20/12/2019
18:00
A.D.VINCIOS
4
0
C.E.R. L ESCALA
C.E.R. L ESCALA A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
YLic: 9975 Rk: 1643
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
4-1110-1211-39-11
BLic: 16367 Rk: 1364
SERGI GRAU HARO
XLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
6-118-116-11
CLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
ZLic: 22020 Rk: 2863
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
4-113-113-11
ALic: 16808 Rk: 1231
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
XLic: 27212 Rk: 2462
ZHAO TIANMING
11-84-114-115-11
Alineación ABC:
3810
Alineación XYZ:
6968
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
88 / 144
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZ
21/12/2019
11:00
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
0
4
ASISA BORGES VALL
ASISA BORGES VALL ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 17948 Rk: 2050
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-311-811-5
BLic: 9787 Rk: 1791
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-1111-711-611-6
CLic: 2856 Rk: 2744
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 29868 Rk: 2108
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-811-79-1111-2
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2500
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 18376 Rk: 955
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-611-612-10
Alineación ABC:
7035
Alineación XYZ:
5113
Juegos:
12 / 2
Puntos
148 / 96
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: DAVID REDONDO GARCIA
21/12/2019
11:00
HISPALIS T.M
1
4
ARTEAL TM
HISPALIS T.M ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18737 Rk: 2816
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-313-1111-1311-6
BLic: 10160 Rk: 1839
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-711-95-113-115-11
CLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
ZLic: 31625 Rk: 2544
QIU LIANG
13-156-114-11
ALic: 18737 Rk: 2816
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 31328 Rk: 2884
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-79-115-1110-12
CLic: 7057 Rk: 1598
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
YLic: 3954 Rk: 2628
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
10-124-1111-99-11
Alineación ABC:
6253
Alineación XYZ:
8056
Juegos:
7 / 13
Puntos
173 / 203
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE AMATE - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
21/12/2019
12:00
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
2
4
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
A.D.T.M. LEGANES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
YLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
7-1111-511-611-5
BLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22234 Rk: 3536
ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ AMALRAJ
11-137-1111-911-13
CLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
11-65-1111-93-1111-8
ALic: 34207 Rk: 2000
VASILIY FILATOV
XLic: 22234 Rk: 3536
ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ AMALRAJ
5-1111-82-118-11
CLic: 3578 Rk: 1968
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
YLic: 34041 Rk: 2200
VLADISLAV URSU
11-911-96-117-1110-12
BLic: 8829 Rk: 1070
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 9582 Rk: 1630
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
9-1111-99-1111-13
Alineación ABC:
5038
Alineación XYZ:
7366
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
232 / 255
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
22/12/2019
10:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA
1
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
IRUN LEKA ENEA REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
11-711-49-119-1113-11
BLic: 34302 Rk: 2800
THOMAS LE BRETON
XLic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-96-1110-122-11
CLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 2054 Rk: 3255
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
14-128-1111-48-116-11
ALic: 22235 Rk: 3024
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
XLic: 17121 Rk: 3337
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-130-110-11
CLic: 3509 Rk: 2605
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805
DANIEL KOSIBA
7-118-119-11
Alineación ABC:
8429
Alineación XYZ:
9397
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
164 / 204
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL ARMENTIA ACEDO
22/12/2019
10:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
3
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625 Rk: 1775
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
6-1111-66-1110-12
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3852 Rk: 2358
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
12-1011-510-1211-9
CLic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 7583 Rk: 764
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-612-1011-4
ALic: 14625 Rk: 1775
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 3852 Rk: 2358
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
4-119-1115-135-11
CLic: 29645 Rk: 3068
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 29423 Rk: 2900
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
11-412-148-117-11
BLic: 6788 Rk: 2505
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 7583 Rk: 764
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-411-311-3
Alineación ABC:
7348
Alineación XYZ:
6022
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
215 / 192
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos