Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2019/2020


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
NIGERUK NIGERUK, SERGIYIVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA75%36279133
90/43
2362
1306/1056
CASTRO SALGADO, PEDROVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA14%36531127
28/99
2219
901/1318
ABIODUM GANIU, LAWALVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA53%341816135
74/61
2423
1273/1150
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RUBENPANADERIA SANTY-NARON36%361323136
56/80
2475
1181/1294
ORENCEL MELNICK, ALEXIS DAMIANPANADERIA SANTY-NARON75%2015580
51/29
1475
797/678
VIDAL FERNANDEZ, ADRIANPANADERIA SANTY-NARON35%341222126
51/75
2325
1121/1204
ANTIMIR, DRAGOSCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM67%362412145
87/58
2653
1396/1257
RUIZ REYES, JOSE MANUELCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM75%32248116
82/34
2068
1160/908
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ISRAELCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM78%36288132
89/43
2365
1313/1052
NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN, WILMER GIOVANNYHISPALIS TM25%41317
7/10
293
131/162
CHAVES BENJUMEA, ANTONIOHISPALIS TM50%2117
3/4
130
64/66
SANMARTIN GARCIA, MARCOSHISPALIS TM50%24121288
47/41
1624
830/794
ALONSO TAJUELO, MANUELC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS30%30921106
35/71
1943
870/1073
COGOLLUDO GARCIA, VICENTEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%161648
0/48
602
74/528
AVILES CABRERA, DAVIDC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS5%2212171
8/63
1257
489/768
DE LAS HERAS PLAZA, RAFAELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT95%2019177
58/19
1393
801/592
MORATO VELASCO, ADRIANTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT77%2217586
57/29
1528
835/693
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT67%2416894
57/37
1673
908/765
CANO LASALDE, RODRIGOCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES67%302010127
75/52
2305
1184/1121
CUESTA MARTINEZ, EDUARDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES26%1951467
23/44
1209
571/638
VEDRIEL SORIANO, CARLOSCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES83%29245101
78/23
1798
1015/783
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BORJAMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA32%2271587
33/54
1584
756/828
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBENMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA19%32626117
32/85
2117
903/1214
VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ, DAVID JERMANMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA26%34925124
41/83
2229
1024/1205
NUÑEZ TAPIA, MIGUELUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF71%2417792
60/32
1693
921/772
BERZOSA CASAS, DANIELUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF59%2213986
46/40
1645
856/789
HASEK ., KAROLUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF63%271710107
61/46
2013
1052/961
VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE, EDERETM TORRELAVEGA47%381820149
77/72
2777
1426/1351
CHMELEV, RODIONETM TORRELAVEGA73%2216685
59/26
1534
845/689
PEREZ GARCIA, ANDRESETM TORRELAVEGA58%362115138
85/53
2566
1368/1198
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUELHISPALIS TM90%109134
27/7
574
355/219
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO ALEJANDROHISPALIS TM100%66023
18/5
397
241/156
CURIEL SALIDO, DANIELC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%8824
0/24
366
102/264
AUSIN BRIONGOS, JORGEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF83%65122
17/5
381
222/159
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, DIEGOAD COLLADO MEDIANO67%2114781
49/32
1487
783/704
JIMENEZ MONTES, JORGEAD COLLADO MEDIANO50%321616129
65/64
2333
1162/1171
AYUSO SERRA, ANGELAD COLLADO MEDIANO72%32239135
81/54
2486
1328/1158
BAYONA, LUCAS EDUARDOCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA81%32266118
85/33
2159
1210/949
CASALDERREY DIAZ, DANIELCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA27%30822105
35/70
1855
844/1011
CORREA PICCONE, ANDRES GUILLERMOCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA31%321022124
51/73
2281
1093/1188
BAILON CERRADILLO, DANIELAD COLLADO MEDIANO43%23101385
41/44
1591
792/799
HERRERO CERCADILLO, HUGOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT0%101033
3/30
565
210/355
SIERRA IZQUIERDO, ISRAELTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT17%61524
9/15
446
201/245
CAMACHO QUINTERO, ANTHONYTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT63%85331
17/14
558
284/274
PADIN MONTANS, FERNANDO JOSÉCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA0%228
2/6
145
59/86
CONIC, DENISCLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES58%127551
27/24
938
476/462
FERNANDEZ MORENO, JUANC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%228
2/6
152
66/86
DEHESA SUANCES, RUBENUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF50%2119
4/5
165
83/82
BORREGUERO RIVAS, ADRIANHISPALIS TM0%6618
0/18
299
101/198
CABEZAS JIMENEZ, GABRIELHISPALIS TM0%226
0/6
94
28/66
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, JORGEHISPALIS TM0%226
0/6
97
31/66
OVIEDO ESCOBAR, AYRTON ANDREC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS10%101933
5/28
580
225/355
BUJEDO SAIZ, SANTIAGOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%226
0/6
86
20/66
SAVIC, ZORANTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT88%87132
23/9
571
327/244
LÓPEZ GAVILÁN, ALBERTOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT0%101041
11/30
748
326/422
RABAGO GONZALEZ, JAVIERETM TORRELAVEGA0%226
0/6
108
41/67
COLINA VARONA, AITORUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%228
2/6
161
71/90
RIOFRIO AGUIRRE, EMILIANO BARUCHHISPALIS TM80%108239
26/13
708
383/325
OTERO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGOPANADERIA SANTY-NARON25%82627
7/20
463
202/261
SAN MIGUEL GARCIA, MARCOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%4414
2/12
238
90/148
CASTRO SALGADO, PABLOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0%226
0/6
93
27/66
MURIEL BLANCO, DAVID CRISTIANHISPALIS TM36%145951
21/30
1003
493/510
VALVERDE CERVERA, MANUELCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM0%4413
1/12
240
96/144
FUENTES, LEANDRO NAHUELPANADERIA SANTY-NARON88%1614262
44/18
1145
648/497
DURAN MINGUET, DAVIDHISPALIS TM0%226
0/6
86
20/66
FERNÁNDEZ RUANO, FRANCISCOMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA13%81727
5/22
463
179/284
KHRIPUNENKO, PAVELETM TORRELAVEGA81%1613360
42/18
1081
609/472
BUITRAGO MORALES, ANDRESMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA25%41314
3/11
237
93/144
LORENZO, SANTIAGO JAVIERHISPALIS TM100%2206
6/0
97
66/31
PEREZ VELEZ, GRABRIEL JOSEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS13%81728
6/22
499
216/283
MOLINA DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS JAVIERC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS17%61520
5/15
364
154/210
GARCIA NIETO, ENRIQUEUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF0%113
0/3
54
21/33
DIAZ CABALLERO, ISAACMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA0%228
2/6
136
55/81
SANCHEZ TERRONES, JUAN PEDROIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA50%301515112
62/50
1987
1042/945
CABEZAS BACALLAO, REINIERIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA69%362511142
89/53
2521
1383/1138
VILLA CAN, JOSE RICARDOIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA67%128446
28/18
866
462/404
JIMENEZ BENITEZ, JAIRFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.38%1661058
25/33
1074
518/556
POMARES GALLARDO, JUAN CARLOSFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.34%321121125
51/74
2364
1134/1230
SALAZAR DEL TORO, DIEGOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.46%281315109
52/57
2023
982/1041
BESCHASTNYY, YURICLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL36%2281490
43/47
1644
814/830
RUIZ RUBIRA, IVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL31%321022121
40/81
2246
1036/1210
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIELCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%227
1/6
128
55/73
MIRO LLORENTE, MARCTERMOTUR CALELLA47%301416114
52/62
2004
971/1033
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERTTERMOTUR CALELLA14%2231979
18/61
1437
623/814
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁTERMOTUR CALELLA53%301614109
55/54
1958
980/978
VARELA IZQUIERDO, ANTONIOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%226
0/6
88
22/66
MARTINEZ CATALAN, IKERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN62%342113141
76/65
2683
1361/1322
MICHELENA VICENTE, AITORATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN16%32527116
29/87
2092
898/1194
PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO, DANIELIRUN LEKA ENEA64%149551
32/19
899
475/424
GRAMCKO MARQUEZ, PEDRO DAVIDIRUN LEKA ENEA43%281216113
57/56
2180
1091/1089
AHMED, KAZEEM KOLAWOLEIRUN LEKA ENEA56%1810871
35/36
1321
664/657
PERAL PARENT, XAVIERQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO64%281810110
65/45
1989
1047/942
RAMOS GANDERILLA, YORDI JASONQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO50%281414113
57/56
2056
1021/1035
PONS SANUY, ARNAUQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO64%281810110
63/47
2057
1073/984
AHMED MOHAMED JASIM, ALYAS ALYASSIC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR63%1610663
37/26
1187
615/572
POMMIER SALA, ADRIAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR30%103736
12/24
663
302/361
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARCC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR53%341816128
69/59
2432
1236/1196
PELACHS MONELL, MARTISOSMATIC BADALONA36%2591699
45/54
1795
850/945
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERESOSMATIC BADALONA73%118341
24/17
718
388/330
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARCSOSMATIC BADALONA70%2014678
49/29
1456
768/688
SHI ., WEI DONGATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN100%2222073
66/7
1220
787/433
VIDAL GARCIA, JAIMEMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.93%29272100
84/16
1752
1066/686
OLAZABAL MONTERO, JUANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.17%29524118
38/80
2177
982/1195
GAMBRA SAID, JORGE ANDRESMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.96%2625192
76/16
1654
982/672
VILADEGUT HERAS, EDUARDCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES0%226
0/6
87
21/66
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUISCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES66%322111124
72/52
2281
1181/1100
LATORRE BETRIU, JORDICLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES18%28523107
31/76
1931
840/1091
SORIA MARTINEZ, JAVIERCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 83%29245114
80/34
2135
1166/969
MOLINA SOTO, MIGUELCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 73%2216685
55/30
1519
828/691
GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN, MARCCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 86%29254106
78/28
1884
1081/803
BRUGADA BELLSOLA, FERRANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL57%301713113
68/45
2038
1086/952
POMARES GALLARDO, ALBERTOFRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L.35%2071378
33/45
1426
703/723
ROCA SALA, ARNAUC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR32%28919113
46/67
2095
987/1108
MONTALBAN TORRES, JOSE ANTONIOIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA0%4415
3/12
261
105/156
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIASOSMATIC BADALONA100%2208
6/2
147
83/64
RUBIO CORTADA, JOELCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES0%226
0/6
106
39/67
VILARDELL HIDALGO, ALBERTCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES62%261610106
60/46
1949
1015/934
ADRIAN GIRALDO, XUBANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN25%41314
4/10
243
101/142
CEPAS ZAPICO, ANDERATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN13%81729
8/21
540
248/292
LEGARRA ACERO, JULENMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.0%228
2/6
146
68/78
LABARGA TOBALINA, IKERMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.0%226
0/6
82
16/66
ANGULO OCIO, MIKELIRUN LEKA ENEA44%167958
25/33
1079
535/544
LLORET RIGAT, PAUSOSMATIC BADALONA50%261313107
51/56
1980
963/1017
JOFRE BOTEY, JAUMETERMOTUR CALELLA0%228
2/6
133
52/81
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANELSOSMATIC BADALONA13%81729
7/22
548
238/310
MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOLCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES0%226
0/6
90
24/66
GARRIDO DOMENECH, ADRIANIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA38%83531
13/18
551
250/301
KOCIC, GORANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.50%63322
10/12
374
178/196
SCHAFFER, DANIELIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA100%88029
24/5
481
299/182
BAHI RAMISA, SERGIC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR0%226
0/6
104
35/69
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOLC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR0%227
1/6
119
44/75
CHAMORRO BLANCO, AIMARIRUN LEKA ENEA25%82630
8/22
538
232/306
GALLART BARON, CARLESCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES0%226
0/6
95
29/66
PRESTO PALACIO, ADRIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.8%1211142
9/33
753
324/429
CONIC, DANIELTERMOTUR CALELLA50%63322
10/12
348
153/195
MANCHA MINGUEZ, HODEIIRUN LEKA ENEA0%101038
8/30
702
302/400
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGIOSOSMATIC BADALONA0%227
1/6
140
58/82
SANCHEZ LIZARAN, VICTORCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 0%113
0/3
55
21/34
IMEDIO PASAMÓN, JOSÉ ANTONIOIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA25%41315
6/9
283
139/144
MULLER PRUNA, LUCA PAUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES0%226
0/6
92
26/66
WEISZ ROMERO, PERECLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL25%41314
3/11
240
95/145
OLMEDO OLMEDO, ALBERTOCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 14%71627
7/20
506
226/280
MILOSEVIC, BOJANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.100%2206
6/0
99
66/33
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDERCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL0%226
0/6
98
32/66
GONZALEZ TERUEL, DAVIDCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES50%2118
3/5
146
63/83
EVSTIFEYKIN, ANTONC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR75%86232
19/13
595
316/279
SANCHEZ TERRONES, GABRIELIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA0%4414
2/12
230
82/148
JACOBS, DIAN DAVID MICKAELCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL100%44015
12/3
278
164/114
SANTAMARTA GARCIA, VICTOR MANUELIRUN LEKA ENEA13%81727
6/21
509
219/290
MONDAL, RAJCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 100%66020
18/2
352
218/134
NAKAJIN, TATSUROC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR67%64223
13/10
420
216/204
KILIAN, MARKUS HERMANNMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.0%6619
1/18
287
82/205
GARCIA GARCIA, DAVIDIMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA50%2117
3/4
121
60/61
LIMONTA SAEZ, ENRIQUECTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 100%1103
3/0
50
33/17
TAGUCHI, RYUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES100%44013
12/1
239
141/98
MELKYANUS, FERNANDOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL83%65122
17/5
395
227/168
RUESCAS ACEDO, DAVIDSOSMATIC BADALONA0%226
0/6
86
20/66
REVERTE VIDAL, JOSE LUISCTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 0%113
0/3
50
17/33
GALLEGO LEAL, OSCARC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR0%226
0/6
109
33/76
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos